Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Camera Operator
Roger Deakins
Set Decoration
Nancy Haigh
Original Music Composer
Carter Burwell
Production Design
Jess Gonchor
Executive Producer
Mark Roybal
Costume Design
Mary Zophres
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Special Effects Coordinator
Peter Chesney
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Berkey
First Company Grip
Dave Childers
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Elliott
Executive Producer
Robert Graf
Associate Producer
David Diliberto
Stunts
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Location Casting
Jo Edna Boldin
Sound mixer
Peter F. Kurland
Production Accountant
Cheryl Kurk
Script Supervisor
Thomas Johnston
Casting Associate
Rachel Tenner
Assistant Editor
Katie McQuerrey
Assistant Art Director
Deborah Jensen
Additional Casting
Tracy Kilpatrick
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenny Eagan
Script Supervisor
Mamie Mitchell
Second Assistant Director
Peter Dress
Art Department Coordinator
Roberta Marquez Seret
Art Direction
John P. Goldsmith
Stunt Coordinator
Jery Hewitt
Second Unit Director
Jery Hewitt
Costume Supervisor
Lori DeLapp
Makeup Department Head
Jean Ann Black
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Set Costumer
Lisanne Scafine
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Napolitano
Unit Publicist
Louise Spencer
Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Morris
Hair Department Head
Paul LeBlanc
Payroll Accountant
Todd Spears
Assistant Sound Editor
Joel Dougherty
Set Dresser
Quentin Matthys
Wigmaker
Teresa Valenzuela
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Bryan Booth
Casting Assistant
Marie A. Kohl
Production Supervisor
Karen Ruth Getchell
First Assistant Camera
Josh Blakeslee
Casting Associate
Amelia Rasche McCarthy
Production Coordinator
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Dialogue Editor
Byron Wilson
Key Rigging Grip
Charley Gilleran
Camera Operator
Andy Graham
Transportation Coordinator
Timothy P. Ryan
Transportation Captain
Edward Lassak
Digital Color Timer
Michael Hatzer
First Assistant Director
Betsy Magruder
First Assistant Camera
Andy Harris
First Company Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Chief Lighting Technician
Scott Kidner
Rigging Grip
Gary Kangrga
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ron Alexus
Rigging Grip
Hank Herrera
First Assistant Camera
Thomas Bango
Second Assistant Director
Bac DeLorme
Second Assistant Camera
Liza Bambenek
Story Editor
Narges Takesh
Second Company Grip
Paul Candrilli
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Production Secretary
Jennifer Mancuso
First Assistant Accountant
Karen Yokomizo
Set Dresser
Sage Emmett Connell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michael Kennedy
Additional Hairstylist
Debra Clair
Electrician
George Greene
First Assistant Camera
Chris Mack
Rigging Grip
Daniel 'Lee' Andres
Rigging Grip
Jim Threadgill
Casting Assistant
Kathryn Schuetze
Production Coordinator
Gabriel Pérez
Second Assistant Accountant
Melissa Wiseman