Executive Producer
Tobey Maguire
Executive Producer
Marc S. Fischer
Fight Choreographer
Daniel Bernhardt
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Set Decoration
Sara McCudden
Stunt Double
James Binkley
Stunt Coordinator
Dan Skene
Key Makeup Artist
Brenda Magalas
Stunt Driver
Michael Scherer
Associate Producer
Scott Watson
Original Music Composer
David Buckley
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pascal Boisvert
Casting
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Executive Producer
Derek Kolstad
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Gibleon
Supervising Sound Editor
Gord Hillier
First Assistant Director
Paul Barry
Executive Producer
Annie Marter
Second Assistant Director
Reed Makayev
ADR Mixer
Peter S. Carlstedt
Costume Designer
Patricia J. Henderson
Special Effects
Andy Antoine
Special Effects Coordinator
Marc Reichel
Stunt Double
Moses Nyarko
Foley Artist
Maureen Murphy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Foley Editor
Dean Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Meadows
Hairstylist
Travis Marszalek
"A" Camera Operator
Len Peterson
Visual Effects Editor
Warren Mazutinec
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Akey
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Rementer
Second Unit Director
Greg Rementer
Production Design
Roger Fires
Art Direction
Khali Wenaus
Sound Effects Editor
Stefan Seslija
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Christofaro
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Dialogue Editor
Aaron Olson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blake Goedde
Director of Photography
Pawel Pogorzelski
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sara Huggins
Producer
Braden Aftergood
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lanny C. Brown
Special Effects
Martin St-Antoine
Stunts
Allan Wallace Dunkeld
Sound Designer
Patrick Haskill
Producer
Marc Provissiero
Sound Engineer
Gordon Sproule
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Howell
Foley Recordist
Dave Hibbert
Production Sound Mixer
Brock Capell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dionysius Vlachos
Key Hair Stylist
Stacey Mendoza
Makeup Artist
Nina Kvaternik
Steadicam Operator
Matt Schween
"B" Camera Operator
Matt Schween
Dolly Grip
Robert Thomson
Second Assistant Camera
Izak Mallin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jared Levin
Stunts
Christopher Di Meo
Fight Choreographer
Kirk A. Jenkins
Stunt Double
Tristan Carlucci
Boom Operator
Sheldon Williamson
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Davis
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura DeLuca
Dolly Grip
Mitchell White
Set Dresser
Janelle Tougas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Perry Thompson
Third Assistant Director
Diana Kim
Sound Effects Editor
Fanny Riguidel
Stunts
Finn McCager Higgins
Stunts
Rawleigh Clements-Willis
Set Designer
Vincent Tang
Set Dresser
Brittany Fisher
Camera Trainee
Juan Manuel Panelli
Third Assistant Director
Vee Tulloch
On Set Dresser
Michael Mogatas
Set Decorating Coordinator
Rosie Blais
Sound Effects Editor
Rob Crang
Special Effects
Christian Lanctôt
Special Effects
Eric Madill
Special Effects
Scot Niessen
Special Effects
Stephane Savard
Special Effects
Kurt Swar
Seamstress
Lea Felberrmair
Costume Assistant
Tess Furtado