Director of Photography
Javier Aguirresarobe
Production Design
David Brisbin
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott A. Hecker
Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Executive Producer
Ron Schmidt
Camera Operator
Federico Rivarés
First Assistant Director
Ricardo Méndez Matta
Assistant Editor
Kevin Bailey
Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Storyboard Artist
Poli Marichal
Costume Design
Connie Balduzzi
Line Producer
Micaela Buye
Local Casting
Katia Szechtman
Sound Mixer
Javier Farina
Makeup Department Head
Jane Galli
Executive Producer
Matt Charman
Art Direction
Kendelle Elliott
Art Direction
Marcela Bazzano
Script Supervisor
Claudia Morgado Escanilla
Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Kopald
Unit Publicist
Amy Leigh Johnson
Art Direction
Rick Willoughby
Property Master
Ellen Freund
Post Production Coordinator
Vera Fabrykant
Supervising ADR Editor
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lauren Hadaway
Casting Associate
Jon Goracy
Visual Effects Producer
Edward P. Pedersen
Associate Producer
Tom Daley
Assistant Art Director
Fernanda Castelo
Weapons Master
Franco Burattini
Orchestrator
Nicolas Charron
Orchestrator
Sylvain Morizet
Sound Effects Editor
Ando Johnson
Set Decoration
Florencia Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
John P. Nugent
Camera Operator
Matías Mesa
Assistant Set Decoration
Agostina De Francesco
Music Supervisor
Steven Gizicki
Main Title Designer
Michael Riley
Special Effects Supervisor
Eduardo Puga
Special Effects Coordinator
Federico Ransenberg
Hair Department Head
Suzanne Stokes-Munton
First Assistant Editor
Staci Pontius
Production Coordinator
Flor Colombatti
Key Costumer
Pilar Gonzalez
Production Accountant
Eric Layne
Digital Compositor
Junyoung Han
Boom Operator
Julián Catz
Key Makeup Artist
Karina Camporino
Digital Compositor
Saeed Faridzadeh
ADR Recordist
Noah Dunbar
Hairstylist
Florencia Grosso
Production Manager
Rodrigo Cala
Art Department Coordinator
Laura Martinez Corfield
Assistant Property Master
Mirella Hoijman
Concept Artist
Pablo Olivera
Construction Coordinator
Julio Pascoli
Boom Operator
Hernán Converti
Sound Assistant
Fernando Cornaglia
Sound Assistant
Giorgia Garcia-Moreno
CG Supervisor
Michael Wharton
Compositing Supervisor
Robert J. Bruce
Digital Compositor
Patrick O'Keeffe
Lighting Artist
Chris Rodriguez
Matte Painter
Matthew Ribeiro
Stunt Coordinator
Ariel Arredondo Lopez Dickson
Assistant Camera
Alejo Giles
Assistant Camera
Karim Kachou
Best Boy Electric
Ramón Cácceres
Best Boy Grip
Enrique Vélez
Electrician
Julián Cantaro
Electrician
Walter Saavedra
Rigging Gaffer
Sebastián Mendelberg
Rigging Grip
José Cangelosi
Rigging Grip
Sergio Olmos
Second Assistant Camera
Martin Dotta
Still Photographer
Valeria Fiorini
Assistant Costume Designer
Soledad Muñiz
Costume Assistant
Juan David Troncoso
Costume Assistant
Delfina De La Cárcova
Costume Assistant
Julieta Gantov
Costume Assistant
Lucia Marmorek
Digital Intermediate Producer
Patrick M. Allen
Post Production Coordinator
Matthew E. Schneider
Post Production Coordinator
Ezequiel Rossi
Post Production Assistant
Max Pankow
Post Production Assistant
Eden Stelmach
Location Manager
Santiago Serret
Transportation Coordinator
Nicolas Pollastri
Transportation Captain
Diego Igartua
Picture Car Coordinator
Matias Di Capua
Production Assistant
Adrian Fiszbejn
Researcher
Peter Cummings
VFX Artist
Emily Austin Griswold