Executive Producer
Sandra Bullock
Executive Producer
Stuart M. Besser
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hendriks
Director
David Gordon Green
Director of Photography
Tim Orr
Screenplay
Peter Straughan
ADR Supervisor
David Bach
Makeup Department Head
Stacy Kelly
Original Music Composer
David Wingo
Set Decoration
Maggie Martin
Set Decoration
Mónica Monserrate
Executive Producer
Nina Wolarsky
Costume Design
Jenny Eagan
Casting Director
Rodrigo Bellott
Supervising Art Director
Kelly Curley
Production Design
Richard A. Wright
Location Casting
John Crockett
Art Direction
Luis López-Baquero
Location Casting
Brian McCulley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Still Photographer
Patti Perret
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Construction Coordinator
Robert J. Carlyle
Digital Compositor
Randy Vellacott
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Feiner
Second Unit Director of Photography
Raphy Molinary
Camera Operator
Joe D'Alessandro
Rigging Gaffer
Joseph Paolucci Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Supervising Sound Editor
Joel Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joel Dougherty
Key Hair Stylist
Adam Gaeta
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin
Hair Department Head
Tony Ward
Makeup Artist
Jillian Erickson
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Sound Mix Technician
Mark Purcell
Hairstylist
Linda Traxler
Electrician
Justin Kursinsky
Costume Supervisor
Regina Calvo
Art Department Coordinator
Alice Alward
Production Sound Mixer
Christof Gebert
Special Effects Coordinator
Guy Clayton
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
Best Boy Electric
Ramón Vázquez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Christopher M. Fisher
Camera Operator
Matthew A. Petrosky
Best Boy Grip
Angel Pastrana
Art Direction
César Morón
Special Effects Technician
Frank Willis Balzer
Extras Casting
Vivian Bruckman Blondet
Electrician
Arturo Melero
Special Effects Technician
Christopher Walsh
Special Effects Coordinator
John P. Cazin
Casting Associate
Lizeth Hutchings
Key Grip
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Visual Effects Producer
Simone Clow
Second Unit Director of Photography
David J. Frederick
Rigging Gaffer
Manuel "Tyson" Cintrón
Electrician
Daniel Rivera
Electrician
Orlando Suárez
Electrician
Gustavo Accetta
CG Supervisor
Bryn Morrow
Techno Crane Operator
Miguel Baerga
Costume Design
Griselle Torres
Construction Coordinator
Luis F. Aguilar
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Casting Associate
Kathryn Zamora-Benson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Dearing
Lighting Artist
Erik Charlebois
Visual Effects Production Manager
Andrea Bedelis
Lighting Technician
Coy Breaux
Key Rigging Grip
L. Chris Strong
Extras Casting Assistant
Alyssa Jacobson
Compositor
Darren Coombes
Compositor
David Costello
Digital Compositor
Hayes Brien
Assistant Grip
Tony Muller
Camera Loader
Zachary Blosser
Electrician
Nick C. Foster
First Assistant "C" Camera
Cesar Marrero Sr.
First Assistant Camera
Marayda Cabrera
Key Rigging Grip
Orlando Kangry Perez
Lighting Technician
Nolan Beaver
Lighting Technician
Pete Chiaramonte
Boom Operator
Luis Bolívar
Digital Compositor
Guy Masonwells
Digital Compositor
Julia Strack
Matte Painter
Kurtis Richmond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Hairman
Additional Casting
Yolanda Guillen
Casting Assistant
Juan Pablo Richter
Casting Associate
Alison Goodman
Extras Casting
Adam Hochfeld
Extras Casting
Mary Huber
Extras Casting Assistant
Alejandra López
Extras Casting Assistant
Pricilla Marie Rodgers