Post Production Supervisor
John A. Amicarella
Production Design
Tony Burrough
Costume Design
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Second Unit Director
M. James Arnett
Original Music Composer
William Ross
Executive Producer
Marty P. Ewing
Music Editor
Bunny Andrews
Art Direction
Gregory Bolton
Assistant Art Director
Hugo Santiago
Art Direction
Kevin Constant
Co-Producer
Chris Salvaterra
Executive Producer
Armyan Bernstein
Director of Photography
James L. Carter
Associate Producer
Anson Downes
Executive In Charge Of Production
Nancy Rae Stone
Unit Production Manager
Amy Herman
Associate Producer
Linda Favila
Production Accountant
Don Miller
Location Sound Mixer
Peter Thomas
Music Supervisor
John Bissell
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Assistant Makeup Artist
Terri Trupp
Set Decoration
Maggie Martin
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Digital Compositors
Chris Flynn
Associate Producer
Manny Chavez
Video Assist Operator
David 'Goldy' Goldsmith
Set Designer
Paul D. Kelly
Special Effects Coordinator
Larry Fioritto
Wardrobe Supervisor
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Makeup Artist
David Atherton
Sound Editor
Paul Timothy Carden
First Assistant Sound Editor
Aynee Osborn
Foley Artist
Edward M. Steidele
Costume Supervisor
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
Visual Effects Editor
Miller Drake
Location Manager
Charles Thomas Baxter
Script Supervisor
Deirdre Horgan
Supervising Sound Editor
Lauren Stephens
Key Costumer
Mara Majorowicz
Still Photographer
Ron Phillips
Sound Effects Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Unit Publicist
Peter J. Silbermann
Helicopter Camera
Ronald Hersey
Picture Car Coordinator
Gary Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Donen
Visual Effects Producer
Darin McCormick-Millett
Lighting Technician
Austin Cross
Supervising Sound Editor
Kelly Cabral
Sound Designer
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Sound Recordist
Bill Meadows
Hairstylist
Sherri Bramlett
Production Executive
Whitney Green
Property Master
Arthur Shippee
Additional Second Assistant Director
Eric Richard Lasko
Line Producer
Leigh Simons
Dialogue Editor
Elizabeth Kenton
Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick
Construction Foreman
Ted Lubonovich II
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Madeloff
Post Production Coordinator
Judith Babcock
Scoring Mixer
Armin Steiner
Orchestrator
Bruce Babcock
Key Rigging Grip
Gary Kangrga
Second Second Assistant Director
Julian Brain
Key Hair Stylist
Matt Danon
Set Dressing Artist
Erik Boring
Transportation Captain
Gerald Titus
Casting Associate
Kim Everett
Visual Effects
Patrick Phillips
Art Department Coordinator
Jane Burka
Location Scout
Caprice Ericson
Set Decoration Buyer
Tiffany Zappulla
Camera Operator
Andy Colvin
Set Costumer
Lisa Dietrich
Craft Service
Peter Evangelatos
Camera Loader
John Hamilton
Post Production Assistant
Jessica Needleman
Location Assistant
Jessica Needleman
Production Assistant
Matthew Barrabee
Transportation Co-Captain
Douglas A. Walk
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Luckeroth
First Assistant Director
Vincent Lascoumes
Best Boy Grip
Jonas Lagunoff
Production Coordinator
Melissa Stanley Cohen
Production Supervisor
Michele Giordano
Boom Operator
William L. Kaplan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Collin Fowler
Storyboard Artist
Joseph Musso
Second Assistant Director
Christophe Le Chanu
Second Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Pyrotechnician
Ric San Nicholas
Second Assistant Camera
Alisa M. Colley
Stunt Double
Bob Colletti
Assistant Editor
Jason Bretz
Construction Coordinator
Michael Davis
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ed Nessen
Music Coordinator
Natalie Baartz
Payroll Accountant
Taffy Schweickhardt
Digital Imaging Technician
Alan Gitlin
Assistant Accountant
Laura Connors
Costume Coordinator
Stephanie Karangelen
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Girard
Casting Assistant
Cassandra Quigel
Assistant Location Manager
Sandra Buttimer
Art Department Production Assistant
Nikki Taylor Roberts
First Assistant Accountant
Gail Rose
Technical Advisor
Mark Yant
Travel Coordinator
Beth Dubber