Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Second Unit Director
A. Kitman Ho
Original Music Composer
Mark Isham
Post Production Supervisor
Kelley Cribben
Set Decoration
Chryss Hionis
Production Design
Ford Wheeler
Director of Photography
John Lindley
Screenplay
John Burnham Schwartz
Novel
John Burnham Schwartz
Executive Producer
Dean M. Leavitt
Executive Producer
Gina Resnick
Costume Design
Catherine George
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Supervising Sound Editor
Lewis Goldstein
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
First Assistant Director
Glen Trotiner
Music Supervisor
Budd Carr
Property Master
Jeffrey Rollins
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Stunt Coordinator
Stephen A. Pope
Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebecca Hofherr
Art Direction
Kim Jennings
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
Music Editor
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Anzalone
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Lilly
First Assistant Editor
Arturo Sosa
Construction Coordinator
Richard Tenewitz
Script Supervisor
Jessica Lichtner
Dialogue Editor
Jac Rubenstein
Steadicam Operator
Stephen Consentino
"A" Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Hair Department Head
Jerry DeCarlo
Makeup Department Head
Lori Hicks
ADR Editor
Deborah Wallach
Still Photographer
Macall B. Polay
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Urmson
Art Department Coordinator
Robert Zorella
Production Sound Mixer
Gary Alper
Key Rigging Grip
Billy Kerwick
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tim Metivier
Key Grip
Richard Guinness Jr.
Hairstylist
Jacqueline Payne
Boom Operator
Alfredo Viteri
Music Supervisor
Nora Felder
Sound Recordist
Lawrence Herman
Unit Production Manager
Lori Johnson
Second Assistant Director
Eddie Micallef
Production Accountant
Steve Guilbaud
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Pierson Silver
Stunts
Bryan Farrell Wilson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Marc Hirschfeld
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Alexis van Kersen Li
Camera Loader
Gus Limberis
Utility Sound
Jason Stasium
Wardrobe Supervisor
Kathy Karbowski
Key Costumer
Kate Quinlan
Best Boy Electric
Derek Murphy
Best Boy Grip
Glen Engels
Transportation Captain
Charles Spillane