Costume Design
Michael Wilkinson
First Assistant Director
Nicholas Mastandrea
Co-Producer
David Diliberto
Executive Producer
Dan Spilo
Executive Producer
Anna Waterhouse
Production Supervisor
Christopher Miller
Original Music Composer
Jed Kurzel
Director of Photography
Rachel Morrison
Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Executive Producer
Emilie Georges
Key Costumer
Marcy Rector
Makeup Department Head
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Director
Benedict Andrews
Script Supervisor
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Supervising ADR Editor
Douglas Murray
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Douglas Murray
Costume Supervisor
Laura Wolford
Set Costumer
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Supervising Sound Editor
Jack Whittaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jack Whittaker
Set Designer
Kenneth A. Larson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joel Dougherty
Key Hair Stylist
Kimberley Spiteri
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Spenelli
Executive Producer
Joe Shrapnel
Stunts
Alex Marshall-Brown
Key Makeup Artist
Debra Schrey
Special Effects Coordinator
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects
Michael Meinardus
Steadicam Operator
James Goldman
"B" Camera Operator
James Goldman
Makeup Artist
Stacey Panepinto
Key Rigging Grip
Blake Pike
Foley Mixer
Rustam Gimadiyev
Transportation Captain
Casey Boden
Property Master
Dwayne Grady
Production Coordinator
S.J. 'JoJo' Fieger
Set Costumer
Katie L. Murphy
Hair Designer
Sarah Stamp
Art Direction
Justin Allen
Electrician
Matthew Deetsch
Executive Producer
Marsha L. Swinton
Unit Production Manager
Marsha L. Swinton
First Assistant Editor
Staci Pontius
Foley Artist
Bogdan Zavarzin
Boom Operator
Noel Espinosa
Executive Producer
Naima Abed
Assistant Editor
Audrey Evans
Casting Associate
Kim Winther
Post Production Accountant
Ami Francis
Property Master
James Torvinen
Production Design
Jahmin Assa
Stand In
Evan Allen-Gessesse
Electrician
Jerry D. Knight
First Assistant "A" Camera
Simon England
Best Boy Electric
Dan Jones
Dolly Grip
Ralph Del Castillo
Electrician
Lorne MacDougall
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Justin Zaffiro
Executive Producer
Philip W. Shaltz
Executive Producer
Peter Touche
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Brandes
Assistant Costume Designer
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Production Assistant
Lexx Truss
Second Second Assistant Director
Spencer Taylor
Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Yates
Assistant Property Master
Kristina Parsons
Key Hair Stylist
Michael Ward
Assistant Property Master
Hillel Chaim Smith
Background Casting Director
Bill Dance
Production Accountant
Glen Richard
Set Decoration
Christy McIrwin
Music Coordinator
Rachel Hughes
Rigging Gaffer
Ricky Carrillo
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Natasha Mullan
Casting Associate
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
Executive Producer
Stephen Spence
Second Assistant Director
Heather Wagner-Wang
Associate Producer
Molly Stone
Production Secretary
Samantha Wilkins
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Ruiz
Production Assistant
David B. Mack
Production Assistant
Kiya Entwisle
Production Assistant
Cristina Gonzalez
Second Second Assistant Director
Chalis Romero
Still Photographer
Logan White
Camera Loader
Richard Dabbs
Best Boy Grip
Joshua Miller
Art Department Coordinator
Shaun Ross
Set Decoration Buyer
Melissa Licht
Graphic Designer
Zoe Byrne
Producer's Assistant
Kirsten Olson
Sound Mixer
Bartek Swiatek
Utility Sound
Sheraton Toyota
Payroll Accountant
Sydney Babbitt
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Sheaffer
Transportation Coordinator
Billy Ray Hass
Transportation Co-Captain
Greg 'Lumpy' Benedict
Studio Teacher
Millie Hirsch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joshua LaCross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Kanter
Foley Editor
Sergey Timoschuk
Foley Editor
Alexandr Medvedkov
Music Supervisor
Henry van Roden