Production Design
Christopher Stull
Director
Henry Alex Rubin
Executive Producer
Marco Henry
Unit Production Manager
Marco Henry
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Galpin
Set Decoration
Claire Sanchez
Director of Photography
David Devlin
Hair Department Head
Marcos Gonzales
Co-Producer
Stephanie Wilcox
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Transportation Coordinator
Doug Dovichi
Steadicam Operator
Steve Acheson
Property Master
Stanford Gilbert
Steadicam Operator
Twojay Dhillon
Stunt Driver
Don Abbatiello
Still Photographer
Alan Markfield
Best Boy Electric
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Vanessa Galvez
Makeup Artist
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Costume Supervisor
Olivia Vestina Torres
Makeup Department Head
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Key Makeup Artist
Vicki Vacca
Aerial Camera
Michael D. Kennedy
First Assistant Editor
Zach Wolf
Executive Producer
Patrick Milling Smith
Set Costumer
Rodney Williamson
Script Supervisor
Alexander B. Hill
ADR Voice Casting
Susan Boyajian
ADR Voice Casting
Fabiana Arrastia
Casting Assistant
Charlotte Gale
Executive Producer
Alastair Burlingham
Executive Producer
Jon Shiffman
First Assistant Camera
Ian Henderson
Costume Design
Christina Flannery
First Assistant Editor
Zach Wiegmann
Casting Assistant
Cristina Benavente
Key Hair Stylist
Chelsea Barber
Executive Producer
Talal Al Abbar
Second Second Assistant Director
Chelsea Donison
Stunt Driver
Dawson Towery
Digital Imaging Technician
Robert M. Barr
On Set Dresser
Andre Freimann
Music Supervisor
Chris Piccaro
Production Supervisor
T.J. Federico
Stunt Driver
Tyler Galpin
Casting Associate
Roya Semnanian
Production Accountant
Shellie Gillespie
Drone Pilot
Daniel Waghorne
Best Boy Grip
Barry Williamson
Sound Mixer
Dustin Fleetwood
Leadman
Justin Meriwether
Stunt Driver
Riley Barnes
Dolly Grip
R. Scott Lebell
Hair Department Head
Julie Rael
Executive Producer
Simon Williams
First Assistant Director
Tommy Martin
Executive Producer
Amit Pandya
Additional Editor
Andrew Jon Wallace
Art Department Coordinator
Tyler Corbin
Lighting Technician
Ronald Gorleski
Lighting Technician
Sean McKinney
Second Assistant Camera
Sydney Viard
Costume Assistant
Ashley Talbot
Costumer
Jennifer Kennedy
Set Costumer
Meghan Faye Wright
Set Costumer
Alcee Stoller
Editorial Staff
Rebecca Gruber
Extras Casting
Rikki Hegwood
Boom Operator
James Colin Beyer
Music Coordinator
Rachel Hughes
Music Editor
Charlie Keating
Production Coordinator
Kelly Manning
On Set Dresser
Megan Erwin
Storyboard Artist
Scott Ritchie
Executive Producer
Gary Raskin
Second Assistant Director
Ben LeDoux
Stunt Double
Eddie Matthews
Executive Producer
Joseph Lanius
Executive Producer
Matt Morrow
Stunt Double
Tom Maldonado
Executive Producer
Kinez Riza
Executive Producer
Irwan Danny Mussy
Executive Producer
Brian Carmody
Co-Producer
Sarah Michler
Associate Producer
Scott Varnado
Associate Producer
Tatum Ozen
Boom Operator
Scott Larmann