Music Supervisor
Karyn Rachtman
Production Design
Gary Mackay
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Heywood
Executive Producer
Terry Dougas
Stunt Double
Robert Young
Special Effects Supervisor
Jason Durey
Standby Art Director
Mike Becroft
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Wong
Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Executive Producer
Annie Marter
Second Unit Director
Tom Hern
Director of Photography
Kit Fraser
Original Music Composer
Mahuia Bridgman-Cooper
Still Photographer
Kirsty Griffin
Script Supervisor
Laura Miles
First Assistant Director
Hamish Gough
Second Unit Director of Photography
Andrew McGeorge
Dialect Coach
Jacque Drew
Casting
Chelsea Ellis Bloch
Sound Effects Editor
Gareth Van Niekerk
Music Consultant
Mary Ramos
Executive Producer
Paris Kasidokostas Latsis
Costume Standby
Nat Van Halle
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Rowsell
Sound Designer
Amy Barber
Co-Producer
Belindalee Hope
Costume Design
Kristin Seth
Hair Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Makeup Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Prosthetic Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Executive Producer
Jean-Luc De Fanti
Storyboard Artist
Dylan Coburn
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Bowes-Onions
Stunts
Jacqueline Lee Geurts
Casting Assistant
Sara Stone
Second Assistant Director
Sophie Calver
Key Hair Stylist
Dianne Ensor
Key Makeup Artist
Dianne Ensor
Unit Publicist
Courtney Mayhew
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alana Henderson
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Hammond
Production Assistant
Jaya Beach-Robertson
"B" Camera Operator
George Hennah
First Assistant "A" Camera
George Hennah
Supervising Sound Editor
Nick Buckton
Sound Supervisor
Greg Junovich
First Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Harding
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Dan Perry
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dan Perry
Sound Mixer
Fred Enholmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexis Feodoroff
Music Editor
Emile de la Rey
Executive Producer
Sandra Yee Ling
Art Direction
Mark Stephen
Animation Supervisor
Anneka Fris
Production Runner
Keely Meechan
Special Effects Coordinator
Tanya Bidois
Co-Producer
Alexander Borgers
Production Accountant
Marc Tyron
Production Assistant
Tameka Sowman Vahatau
Transportation Captain
Aaron Gibson
Music Coordinator
Jenna Ackerman
Third Assistant Director
Olivier Campana
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jamieson Montgomery
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nick Willoughby
Property Master
Mela Blackwell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Chaproniere
Costume Illustrator
Miriam Silvester
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Unterfranz
Visual Effects Producer
Steven McKendry
Stunt Double
Lucy O'Connor
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jake Stanton
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Steel
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Urban
Digital Imaging Technician
James Elliston
Digital Imaging Technician
Isaac Spedding
Boom Operator
Gerry Parke
Best Boy Electric
Nicklaus Pretscherer
Best Boy Grip
Craig Johnson
Assistant Costume Designer
Barbara Tee
Makeup Artist
Rachel Johanson
Hairstylist
Rachel Johanson
Makeup Artist
Pilar Alegre
Production Manager
Karla Wallace
Production Coordinator
Andrew Marshall
Production Runner
Dakota Zemke-White
Casting Associate
Joe Fisher
Casting Assistant
Sinead Fitzgerald
Stunts
Riley Phillips-Harris
Set Decoration
Tane Jarrett
Still Photographer
Jennifer Raoult
Still Photographer
Geoff Short
Rotoscoping Artist
Kay Hoddy