Executive Producer
Brad Pitt
Production Design
Mark Friedberg
Assistant Costume Designer
Donna Berwick
Costume Design
Caroline Eselin Shaefer
Sound Designer
Odin Benitez
Post Production Supervisor
David Kirchner
Stunt Coordinator
Stephen A. Pope
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Supervising Sound Editor
Onnalee Blank
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Onnalee Blank
Executive Producer
Chelsea Barnard
Director of Photography
James Laxton
Key Makeup Artist
Paul Molnar
Set Decoration
Kris Moran
Executive Producer
Megan Ellison
Dialogue Editor
Paul Bercovitch
"A" Camera Operator
Michael Fuchs
Set Dresser
Deneice O'Connor
Executive Producer
Sarah Esberg
Foley Mixer
Geordy Sincavage
Music Editor
John Finklea
Property Master
Matt Marks
ADR Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Visual Effects Producer
Renuka Ballal
Set Costumer
Malik Summers
Key Costumer
Malik Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Hair Department Head
Kenneth Walker
Executive Producer
Jillian Longnecker
Stunt Coordinator
Jeremy Sample
Art Direction
Robert Pyzocha
Makeup Department Head
Doniella Davy
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Original Music Composer
Nicholas Britell
Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Assistant Set Decoration
Imogen Lee
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Executive Producer
Caroline Jaczko
Unit Production Manager
Caroline Jaczko
Assistant Property Master
Elizabeth Neveu
First Assistant Director
Mariela Comitini
Line Producer
Sean Garrett Fogel
Boom Operator
Alfredo Viteri
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Parker
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alex Bickel
Foley Editor
Jordan McClain
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kyle Casey
Production Secretary
Nicole Machon
Assistant Art Director
Erica Hohf
Assistant Property Master
Mike Drury
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Mangia
Construction Coordinator
John F. McHugh
Chief Lighting Technician
Kiva Knight
Foley Mixer
Michael S. Head
Assistant Editor
Daniel Morfesis
Casting Associate
Anne Davison
VFX Artist
Christian Lowe
Production Accountant
Shellie Gillespie
Production Sound Mixer
Joe White
Extras Casting
Grant Wilfley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Djuna Wahlrab
Key Makeup Artist
Tracy Raffelson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jan Burgess
"B" Camera Operator
Malcolm A. Purnell
Digital Imaging Technician
Tiffany Armour-Tejada
Production Supervisor
Andrea Pappas
Art Department Assistant
Michael Fails
Key Makeup Artist
Regina de Lemos
VFX Artist
Grant Anderson
Executive Producer
Mark Ceryak
Art Direction
Oliver Rivas Madera
Key Makeup Artist
Tatjana Dulovic
Key Hair Stylist
Moira Frazier
Key Hair Stylist
Nakoya Yancey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nicholas Huynh
Second Assistant Director
Soren Miltich
Sound
Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
Utility Sound
Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
Payroll Accountant
Jamie Coffey
Assistant Location Manager
Paul Contos
Music Coordinator
Henry van Roden
Art Department Assistant
Mattie Siegal
Lead Set Dresser
Guy Kozak
Best Boy Electric
Praveen Elankumaran
Location Coordinator
Lauren B. Taylor
VFX Artist
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer
Location Manager
Samson Jacobson
Art Department Assistant
Alison Diviney
VFX Artist
Sebastian Romero
Wardrobe Supervisor
Gregg Simmons
Dolly Grip
Rashad Clinton
Casting Assistant
Nicholas Petrovich
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Cloud
Best Boy Grip
Chris Keenan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michelle Crawford
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Iraima De Leon
Still Photographer
Tatum Magnus
Art Department Coordinator
Melissa Miller
Art Department Assistant
George DuPont
Set Dresser
Robert Mulzberg
Set Dresser
Anthony Stallone
Costume Coordinator
Brittany Gehoski
Set Costumer
Kimberly Butler-Gilkeson
Costume Assistant
Edouard Fan
Location Assistant
Fatimah Muhammad
Production Coordinator
Abby Emmett
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Sever-Ferraro
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Armand Crupi
Transportation Co-Captain
John Miale