Executive Producer
Christopher Figg
Production Design
Richard Sherman
Co-Producer
David Kirchner
Cinematography
Peter Flinckenberg
Executive Producer
Robert Whitehouse
Associate Producer
Lisa Richardson
Location Casting
Angelique Midthunder
Executive Producer
Elika Portnoy
Unit Production Manager
Debbie Brubaker
Camera Operator
Christopher Taylor
Second Unit Cinematographer
Christopher Taylor
Producer
Duncan Montgomery
Assistant Editor
Josh Land
Set Decoration
Susan Magestro
Location Manager
Alex Gianopoulos
Co-Producer
Greg O'Bryant
Production Sound Mixer
Phillip Bladh
Hair Department Head
Copper Perry
Makeup Department Head
Svetlana Britt
Transportation Coordinator
Graham Elliott
On Set Dresser
Lisa Corradino
Music Supervisor
Laura Katz
First Assistant Director
Doug Metzger
Casting Associate
Jennifer Yoo
Executive Music Producer
Tara Finegan
Weapons Master
Scott Rasmussen
Casting Assistant
Lava Buckley
Production Secretary
Alejandro Rodriguez
Graphic Designer
Lorus Allen
Location Scout
Ashley A. Valdez
Legal Services
Phil Rymer
Unit Production Manager
Melanie Kirk
Line Producer
Melanie Kirk
Extras Casting
Samantha Plont
Extras Casting Coordinator
Shayne Hartigan
Executive Producer
Dawn Bierschwal
Production Executive
Saskia Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
Austin Christensen
Post Production Supervisor
Steven Fine
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mark Todd Osborne
Location Coordinator
Carly Reese
Lighting Technician
Fredrick Sinayor
Assistant Editor
Nils Arrington
Best Boy Electric
Paul Broadhead
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Gilbert
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steve Whitcomb
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Staats
Camera Operator
Nolan Rudi
Hair Department Head
Daniella Duque
Assistant Location Manager
Shaun V. Scott
Production Assistant
Gabby Freeland
Original Music Composer
Mike Schanzlin
Associate Producer
Lisa G. Hannusch
Key Makeup Artist
Nysh Yellowhorse
Set Dresser
Matthew J Ellis
Assistant Property Master
Soren Harvey
Assistant Property Master
Jonathan Heckler
Graphic Designer
Callan Ramirez
Art Department Coordinator
Corina Sugarman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Danny Crouch
Digital Imaging Technician
Trevor Murphy
Costume Assistant
Gigi Thompson
Online Editor
Gibran Lozano
Location Production Assistant
Scott Riddle
Script Supervisor
Charee Savedra
Payroll Accountant
Loren Bentley III
Technical Advisor
Anthony P. Castillo
Playback Coordinator
Josh Goble
Set Medic
Justin Hadrych-Rosier
Production Assistant
Sallie Mae Johnson
First Assistant Accountant
Metta Stahl