Stunt Coordinator
Manny Siverio
Executive Producer
Zachery Ty Bryan
Supervising Sound Editor
Lewis Goldstein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lewis Goldstein
Producer
Jaime Ray Newman
Executive Producer
Gabriel Napora
Co-Producer
Ged Dickersin
Director of Photography
Arnaud Potier
Music Editor
Neil Benezra
Foley Artist
Shaun Brennan
Producer
Marie-Claude Poulin
Co-Producer
Marie-Claude Poulin
Original Music Composer
Dan Romer
Executive Producer
Daniel Negreanu
Boom Operator
Dylan Goodwin
Associate Editor
Ulysses Guidotti
Costume Design
Mirren Gordon-Crozier
Costume Designer
Mirren Gordon-Crozier
Hair Department Head
Tijen Osman
Key Makeup Artist
Katie Middleton
Stunt Coordinator
Pat Romano
Executive Producer
Nick Gordon
Music Supervisor
Lauren Mikus
Executive Producer
Hardy Justice
Co-Producer
Hardy Justice
Executive Producer
Julia Lebedev
Art Direction
Melanie Merrill
Casting Associate
Kim Ostroy
First Assistant "B" Camera
Isaac Banks
Makeup Department Head
Stephen Bettles
Prosthetic Designer
Stephen Bettles
Tattoo Designer
Stephen Bettles
Executive Producer
Tommee May
Makeup Artist
Ashley K. Thomas
Assistant Sound Editor
Alfred DeGrand
Assistant Sound Editor
Jerrell Suelto
Foley Editor
Wen Hsuan Tseng
Sound Effects Editor
Alex Soto
Second Assistant Director
Willy McGee
Executive Producer
Meriam Alrashid
Boom Operator
Finn Pfeffer
Music Supervisor
Mikki Itzigsohn
Production Design
Mary Lena Colston
Extras Casting
Amy Hutchings
Executive Producer
Nic Marshall
Best Boy Grip
Dirt Haehnel
Casting Assistant
Noa Isabella
Dialect Coach
Gaby Santinelli
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan Newcomb
Still Photographer
Richard Hutchings
Post Production Coordinator
Sam Blumenfeld
Assistant Costume Designer
Gaddiel Lopez
Key Costumer
Lolly Holloway
Property Master
Tim Bruno
Executive Producer
Shaohua Huang
Drone Pilot
Demian Neufeld
Producer
Dillon D. Jordan
Drone Operator
Lucas McGowen
Unit Production Manager
David Duque-Estrada
Executive Producer
David Kang
Executive Producer
Trevor Matthews
Production Secretary
Ece Turan
Set Decoration
Sasha Flimlin
Makeup Artist
Kenneth Alexander
Executive Producer
Lawrence Cancellieri
Executive Producer
Randy Cancellieri
Executive Producer
Robert L. Hymers III
First Assistant Director
Ben Kahn
Best Boy Electric
Anthony Stracquadanio
Assistant Editor
Tom Knight
Assistant Camera
Brian Barney
Orchestrator
John Zarcone
Art Department Assistant
Dillon Egyes
Assistant Property Master
Betty Austin
"B" Camera Operator
Alex Waterston
Production Coordinator
Jen Gray
In Memory Of
Ruben Monowitz
Second Second Assistant Director
Kenny Lozyniak
Second Assistant "A" Camera
David Grantham
First Assistant "B" Camera
Bobby Arnold
Sound Mixer
Lion Thompson
Studio Teacher
Valerie Carelli
Post Production Supervisor
Hilary Molloy Tholen