Executive Producer
Eric McLeod
Director of Photography
Robert Elswit
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Production Design
James D. Bissell
Set Decoration
Lin MacDonald
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt
Supervising Art Director
Helen Jarvis
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margaret Yen
Costume Design
Luca Mosca
Art Direction
Cheryl Marion
Screenplay
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Director
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Producer
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Line Producer
Chen On Chu
Second Unit Director
J.J. Perry
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Makeup Department Head
Rebeccah Delchambre
First Assistant Director
James Bitonti
Executive Producer
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
Eric Hedayat
Makeup Designer
Connie Parker
Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Whist
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Post Production Supervisor
Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects Producer
Petra Holtorf
Co-Producer
Petra Holtorf
Foley Editor
D. Chris Smith
Script Supervisor
Kimi Webber
Steadicam Operator
Norbert Kaluza
Best Boy Electric
Niall Fraser
Steadicam Operator
Colin Anderson
Assistant Art Director
Shannon Courte
Second Unit Director of Photography
Duane Manwiller
Digital Intermediate
Erik Rogers
Unit Publicist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman
Property Master
Dean Eilertson
Rigging Gaffer
Sean Oxenbury
Foley Editor
Jessie Pariseau
Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd
Assistant Costume Designer
Lindsey Kear
Key Makeup Artist
Andrea Manchur
Dolly Grip
Christopher Walsh
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Executive Producer
Hiram Garcia
VFX Supervisor
Craig Hammack
Executive Producer
Wendy Jacobson
Co-Producer
Wendy Jacobson
Assistant Director
Thomas Ma
Costume Supervisor
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Assistant Costume Designer
Kevin Knight
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Set Decoration
William M. DeBiasio
Production Manager
John Catron
Boom Operator
Jarret Read
Boom Operator
Tysen Schieber
Casting Associate
Krista Husar
Construction Coordinator
John Dale
First Assistant Editor
Sean Thompson
Creature Technical Director
Eric Jennings
Makeup Artist
Merc Arceneaux
Visual Effects Editor
James Mann
Aerial Coordinator
Kelsey Wheeler
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Visual Effects Producer
Linda Luong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraldine Morales
Second Assistant Director
Gurjit Chohan
Third Assistant Director
Nathan Kay
Production Supervisor
Bliss McDonald
Animal Coordinator
Paul Jasper
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Geaghan
Special Effects Supervisor
Dan Cervin
First Assistant Director
Shamess Shute
Aerial Camera
Brad McGregor
Drone Operator
Patrick Weir
Casting Assistant
Djinous Rowling
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Noyan Cosarer
Art Direction
Craig Humphries
Makeup Artist
Ronnie Sidhu
Conceptual Illustrator
Brian Cunningham
Draughtsman
Austin Chuqiao Wang
CG Supervisor
Sepp Sonntag
Creature Technical Director
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Matchmove Supervisor
Jason Marlow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Plumer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neethu Vijayakumar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bernhard Kimbacher
Lighting Technician
Joe Papp
Techno Crane Operator
Nazariy Hatak
Set Costumer
Christina Petford
First Assistant Director
Justin Muller
Production Supervisor
Alice S. Kim
Assistant Director
Avery Fane
Assistant Director
D. Joanne Malo
Additional Director of Photography
Michael Bendner
Assistant Director Trainee
Tatiana Ragsdale
Manager of Operations
Jackie Kroopf
Assistant Production Manager
Chor Chun Lau
Post-Production Manager
Yugo Nakamura
Second Second Assistant Director
Benjamin Cairns
Assistant Director Trainee
Calsey Diggens
Assistant Director
Krista Martin
Script Editor
Thomas Brungardt
VFX Artist
Jared Hasselbach
Key Makeup Artist
Joanna Mireau