Special Effects Supervisor
Louis Craig
Executive Producer
Andreas Schmid
Executive Producer
Don Carmody
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Lucescu
Director of Photography
Peter Sova
Producer
Christopher Roberts
Executive Producer
A.J. Dix
Casting Director
Robin D. Cook
Wigmaker
Christine Larocque
Production Design
François Séguin
Executive Producer
Sharon Harel-Cohen
Executive Producer
Jane Barclay
Co-Executive Producer
Hannah Leader
Second Unit Director
Andrew Hulme
Executive Producer
Eli Klein
Casting Associate
Jennifer L. Smith
Producer
Christopher Eberts
Post Production Supervisor
Gregor Hutchison
Production Coordinator
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Fairfield
Sound Effects Designer
Carla Murray
Executive Producer
William Shively
Costume Supervisor
Georgina Yarhi
Costume Design
Odette Gadoury
Art Direction
Colombe Raby
Utility Stunts
David Rigby
Legal Services
Ortwin Freyermuth
Additional Third Assistant Director
Martin Doepner
Screenplay
Jason Smilovic
Set Designer
Caroline Alder
Wardrobe Supervisor
Susan J. Wright
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jill Purdy
Original Music Composer
J. Ralph
Music Score Producer
J. Ralph
Location Manager
Michèle St-Arnaud
Construction Coordinator
Ross Fraser
Dolby Consultant
Steve F.B. Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Nathan Robitaille
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric J. Robertson
Script Supervisor
Nadia Guglieri
Key Makeup Artist
Colleen Quinton
Steadicam Operator
Francois Archambault
"A" Camera Operator
Francois Archambault
Makeup Artist
Emilie Gauthier
Production Manager
Kerstin Dyroff
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
C.J. Goldman
Digital Compositor
Noel Hooper
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Beckett
Picture Car Coordinator
Réal Hamel
Key Hair Stylist
Angel De Angelis
Head Greensman
Dylan La Frenière
Unit Publicist
Michael Umble
CG Artist
Mahmoud Rahnama
Still Photographer
Attila Dory
Stunt Double
Ian Mclaughlin
Continuity
Lorette Leblanc
Stunt Driver
Chris Barnes
Rigging Gaffer
Pierre Rancourt
Scoring Mixer
Michael Farrow
ADR Voice Casting
David H. Kramer
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michel Bernier
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mike Borrett
Clapper Loader
Soupharak Keoborakoth
Construction Manager
Martin Chalifoux
Assistant Costume Designer
Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau
Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Ross
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kelly Kavanagh
Boom Operator
Francis Péloquin
Extras Casting
Julie Breton
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kyle Menzies
Digital Colorist
Trent Johnson
Transportation Captain
Claude Bélanger
Unit Manager
Gilles Perreault
Art Department Coordinator
Cecile Braemer
Foley Mixer
Peter Persaud
Assistant Editor
Vikash Patel
Key Rigging Grip
Keith Kerr
Second Second Assistant Director
Kali R. Harrison
Best Boy Electric
Bernard April
Dolly Grip
Patrice Lapointe
Set Medic
Robert Harrison
Assistant Craft Service
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Assistant Sound Editor
Trent Richmond
Second Assistant Director
Bethan Mowat
Property Master
Lise Pharand
First Assistant Accountant
Gilles Montreuil
Production Secretary
Josianne Mailloux
Accountant
John 'JR' Craigmile
Production Controller
Joanne Jackson
Art Direction
Pierre Perrault
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matt Balzarini
Assistant Accountant
Phaedra Charlton
Third Assistant Director
Jesabelle Boileau
Best Boy Grip
David Dinel
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alain Rousseau
Production Executive
Sheila Kerrigan
Post Production Coordinator
Lorraine Samuel
Title Designer
Greg Kupiec
Set Production Assistant
Raymond J. Duff
First Assistant Picture Editor
J. Enrique H. Careaga
Additional Production Assistant
Jesse Fox Chaney
Co-Producer
Charles Jude Feuer
Set Decoration
Normand Robitaille
Assistant Art Director
Donal MacCormack
Carpenter
Jean-François Delorme
Set Dresser
Martin Weinryb
Production Supervisor
Arie Bohrer
Unit Production Manager
Jacky Lavoie
Special Effects Coordinator
Jacques Langlois
First Assistant Director
Buck Deachman
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Samara Melanson
Systems Administrators & Support
James Bunk
Rigging Grip
Jocelyn Bertrand
Location Scout
Lauren Fritz
Craft Service
Sylvain Chaput
Post Production Accountant
Catherine Currie
Production Accountant
Veronica Miller
Storyboard Artist
Marie-Agnés Reeves
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tara Tucker-Matheson
Dresser
Florence April-Borgeat
Extras Dresser
Sophie Godard
Hairdresser
Dominique Dupras
Key Hairdresser
Pina Rizzi
On Set Dresser
Colin Adams
Truck Supervisor
Debbie Williams
Assistant Property Master
Ki Nam
Construction Buyer
Frederic Mainville
Graphic Designer
Denis Caspar
Head Carpenter
Claude Desmarais
ADR Recordist
James Doser
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Chris Dustin
Special Effects Assistant
Adam Charbonneau
Special Effects Technician
Yvon Charbonneau
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Laurent Alexis Guertin
Casting Assistant
Melissa Nepton
Digital Intermediate Producer
Scott Reed
Assistant Location Manager
Suzanne Laverdure
Location Assistant
Linda Torino Tondreau
Location Production Assistant
David Franklin
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Maude Beaunoyer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jillian Ordowich
Assistant Unit Manager
Geneviève Lussier
Key Set Production Assistant
Jason Fesel
Payroll Accountant
Valérie Dejoie
Production Assistant
David Beauchemin
Second Assistant Accountant
Jocelyne Gagné
Set Decoration
Suzanne Cloutier