Co-Producer
Robert Bernacchi
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Co-Producer
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
Matthew Stillman
Executive Producer
Park Chan-wook
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Digital Intermediate Editor
Curtis Lindersmith
Executive Producer
Lee Tae-hun
Screenplay
Kelly Masterson
Costume Design
Catherine George
Director of Photography
Hong Kyung-pyo
Original Story
Benjamin Legrand
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Porter
Stunt Coordinator
Julian Spencer
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lee Jeon-hyoung
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dave Kim
Production Design
Ondrej Nekvasil
Original Story
Jacques Lob
Original Story
Jean-Marc Rochette
Art Direction
Stefan Kovacik
Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hyun-woo
Costume Supervisor
Hana Kučerová
Visual Effects Producer
Catherine Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Editor
Timo Rolle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Newhouse-Smith
Sound Designer
Tim Nielsen
Property Master
Jan Kodera
Visual Effects Producer
Vít Komrzý
Steadicam Operator
Bogdan Stanciu
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Assistant Art Director
Zuzana Cizmarova
Stunt Coordinator
Pavel Cajzl
Sound Designer
Dave Whitehead
Digital Intermediate Producer
Loan Phan
Key Hair Stylist
Paula Price
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jaroslav Matys
Visual Effects Producer
Viktor Müller
CGI Supervisor
Park Min-su
Visual Effects Producer
Joel Román Mendías
Visual Effects Editor
Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Designer
Eric Durst
Co-Producer
Park Tae-joon
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Janush
Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Art Department Manager
Kim Eun-young
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Matley
Art Department Coordinator
Ján Svoboda
Rigging Gaffer
Jaroslav Hromádka
Still Photographer
Lee Jae-hyeok
Animation Supervisor
Christian Kratzert
Digital Intermediate
Philippe Majdalani
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Yvan Lucas
Assistant Costume Designer
Cameron Dale
Set Decoration
Beatrice Brentnerova
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ladislav Hrubý
Casting Assistant
Krista Husar
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Miroslav Pavlík
Visual Effects Producer
Korey J. Cauchon
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Linda Eisenhamerová
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jan Carda
Video Assist Operator
Michal Chadima
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katarzyna Zak
Ager/Dyer
Katalina Iturralde
CG Supervisor
José Manuel Weil
Assistant Editor
Yang Jin-mo
Makeup & Hair
Gabriela Poláková
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Růžena Novotná
Visual Effects Supervisor
Uel Hormann
Unit Production Manager
Nam Seong-ho
Production Coordinator
Ludek Vomacka
Unit Production Manager
Kateřina Silná
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney McClain
Set Designer
Adela Háková
First Assistant Director
Robert Grayson
Co-Executive Producer
Choi Pyung-ho
Co-Producer
Francis Chung
Co-Executive Producer
Kris Ghil
Associate Producer
Samuel Yeunju Ha
Co-Executive Producer
Kim Yeong-don
Associate Producer
Cathy Seok
Associate Producer
Lee So-rim
Associate Producer
Huh Soo-young
Post Production Supervisor
Park Beom-su
Production Manager
Park Ji-sung
Unit Production Manager
Gerhard Rupp
Set Designer
Bárbara Cruz García
Set Designer
Darina Hejlová
Casting Assistant
Šárka Hudečková
Location Manager
Armin Popp
Production Coordinator
Ryu Jae-jun
Title Designer
Hwang Kyu-young
Script Supervisor
Park Bo-eun
Production Coordinator
Park Hyun-cheol
First Assistant Director
Park Hyun-cheol
Assistant Editor
Han Mi-yeon
Best Boy Grip
Jiri Pospisil
Best Boy Electric
Zdenek Vodvarka
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wendy Hulbert
Visual Effects Editor
Bernardo Rodriguez
Visual Effects Editor
Markus Hagemeier
ADR Recordist
Andreea Stanculeanu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Misato Shinohara
Costumer
Jiřina Eisenhamerová
Sound Mixer
Choi Tae-young
Sound Supervisor
Choi Tae-young
Concept Artist
Hin Soo Cho
Concept Artist
Park Je-chul
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Courteney Smith
Sound Designer
Gang Hye-yeong
Foley Recordist
Park Yong-gi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Curtis Tsai
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Cornwall
Set Dresser
Vladimir Stastny
Generator Operator
Roland Safr
2D Supervisor
Sean Danischevsky
Set Dresser
Martin Svandrlik
Standby Art Director
Roman Illovsky
Modelling Supervisor
Andreas Nehls
Digital Colorist
Kevin Kang
Sound Designer
Choi Sung-rok
3D Artist
Vladimír Matousek
3D Artist
Jaroslava Chalasova
Makeup & Hair
Kim Seo-young
Set Designer
Kim Byung-han
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Petr Zavřel
Art Direction
Lee Nae-kyung
Assistant Editor
Kim Woo-hyun
Camera Operator
Juan David Salazar
ADR Recordist
Vladimír Chorvatovič
Concept Artist
Jang Hee-chul
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Lee
Production Coordinator
Park Min-cheol
VFX Supervisor
Cho Yong-seok
Lighting Artist
Kim Mirang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryu Jae-hwan
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kim Byung-in
Stunt Double
Klara Slavikova
3D Artist
Zdenek Hrazdira
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jan Vojtěch
Cableman
Stanislav Hubacek
Electrician
Jaroslav Potuzník Jr.
Makeup Artist
Tereza Mala
Costume Coordinator
Karolina Morrison
Seamstress
Alena Hrebejuova
Seamstress
Romana Martinkova
Seamstress
Lenka Syobodova
3D Artist
Frantisek Vaclavek
Lead Animator
Tai-keun Yoo
Lighting Artist
So Hee Jung
Lighting Artist
Jung Wook Lee
Lighting Artist
Jae-sung Chun
Lighting Artist
Oh Hyun A
Visual Effects Coordinator
Petr Mentberger
Visual Effects Producer
Jae Woo Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Matthias Winter
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lenka Velingerová
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hyung Ju Sung
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kee-Won Kim
Assistant Editor
Park Sung-won
Digital Intermediate
Sun Jin Chung
Digital Intermediate
Ha-Na Jo
Digital Intermediate
Kyoung Ho Lee
Digital Intermediate
Kimin-Seok
Digital Intermediate
Angie Alavez
Digital Intermediate
Andy Chung
Digital Intermediate
Kim Baek-cheol
Digital Intermediate
Ok Im-sik
Digital Intermediate
Young-hyun Yoo
Digital Intermediate
Se Hyeung Cho
Digital Intermediate
Seon Sik Kim
Digital Intermediate
Young Gook Lee
Digital Intermediate
Dong Won Seo
Digital Intermediate Producer
Ryu Yeon
ADR Recordist
Michael Morrison
Dialogue Editor
Hyun Jee-yoon
Foley Artist
Lee Chung-gyu
Sound Effects Editor
Park Jin-hye
Sound Recordist
Felix Diekhake
Sound Recordist
David Osternacher
Sound Recordist
David Philipp
Sound Recordist
Julius Selbach
Graphic Designer
Jelinek Radovan
Set Dresser
Jannis Katakalidis
Standby Painter
Jan Palcr