Supervising Sound Editor
Mark A. Mangini
Director of Photography
Michael Chapman
Original Music Composer
James Newton Howard
Costume Design
Marlene Stewart
Set Decoration
Jennifer Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Dehkhoda
Unit Production Manager
Gordon A. Webb
Co-Producer
Gordon A. Webb
Animation Director
Tony Cervone
Digital Effects Producer
Alex Bicknell
Executive Producer
Kenneth Ross
Music Supervisor
Kenneth Ross
Production Design
Geoffrey Kirkland
Costume Supervisor
Christopher Lawrence
Location Manager
Ira S. Rosenstein
Payroll Accountant
Steven Butensky
Line Producer
Michael Lander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Alexander
Makeup Artist
Anita Gibson
Casting Assistant
Amy McIntyre Britt
Storyboard Artist
Kurt Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Burnham
First Assistant Camera
Jamie Barber
Production Manager
Ian Cook
Stunt Coordinator
Bob Bralver
Storyboard Artist
Skip Jones
Animation
Michael Schlingmann
Key Hair Stylist
Larry Waggoner
First Assistant Editor
Rich Dietl
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Production Design
Fred Cline
Casting Consultant
Alan Berger
Supervising Animator
Neil Boyle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Fitzpatrick
Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa Lovaas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Steadicam Operator
David Luckenbach
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Still Photographer
Bruce W. Talamon
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
John Scheele
Chief Lighting Technician
Jono Kouzouyan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Key Makeup Artist
Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Production Illustrator
Sherman Labby
Sound Editor
Elliott Koretz
Sound Recordist
Mark Johnston
Special Effects Coordinator
Darrell Pritchett
Sound Designer
Michael Geisler
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Geisler
Assistant Location Manager
George McDowell Agnew
Foley Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Anderson
Digital Compositors
Jon Bowen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Dellerson
Art Direction
Bill Perkins
Lead Animator
Roberto Casale
Visual Effects
Edwin Shortess
Animation
John Williamson
Visual Development
Chris Aguirre
Character Designer
Chris Aguirre
Visual Effects
Earl A. Hibbert
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes
Associate Editor
John Currin
Animation
Scott T. Petersen
Production Office Assistant
Tanya Calderon
Executive Producer
David Falk
Set Dressing Artist
Glenn Forbes
Visual Effects Producer
Aaron Dem
3D Coordinator
Carole Cowley
Camera Operator
Frank Perl
Digital Producer
Michael S. Pryor
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Kittelson
Music Consultant
Art Ford
Production Sound Mixer
Gene S. Cantamessa
Boom Operator
Raul A. Bruce
Digital Effects Supervisor
Carlos Arguello
Rotoscoping Artist
Karen Klein
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn Corbett
Second Assistant Camera
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Assistant Sound Editor
Oscar Mitt
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Dolce
Sequence Supervisor
Uli Meyer
Music Programmer
Simon Franglen
Production Sound Mixer
James LaRue
Best Boy Electric
Scott Fieldsteel
Unit Manager
Richmond Horine
Supervising Film Editor
Nancy Frazen
First Assistant Editor
Christein M. Goldstein
Second Assistant Director
Pamela Cederquist
First Assistant Director
Austin McCann
Assistant Accountant
Thomas Bianco
Unit Publicist
Michael Battaglia
Assistant Art Director
Neal Wiser
Production Assistant
Neal Wiser
Standby Painter
Richard Puga
Additional Photography
Jon Mentzer
Craft Service
Dana I. Heckler
Software Engineer
Babak Forutanpour
Systems Administrators & Support
Derick Tortorella
Technical Supervisor
Fraser Maclean
Transportation Co-Captain
George Hrivnak
Transportation Coordinator
Dick Johnson
Utility Stunts
Nathaniel Bellamy Jr.
Electrician
Daniel Windels
Production Coordinator
Mercedes J. Sichon
Visual Effects
Chris Darroca
Assistant Property Master
Julie Witherington
Associate Producer
Dennis Edwards
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Production Consultant
Darrell L. Brown
Head of Production
Courtney Vanderslice
Best Boy Grip
George W. Borthwick
Second Assistant Accountant
Christopher Ciketic
Assistant Music Supervisor
Craig Kallman
Assistant Production Manager
Lia Abbate
Second Second Assistant Director
Elizabeth Herbert
Special Effects Assistant
Miae Ausbrooks
Animation Technical Director
John Frederick Bryant
CG Animator
Eduardo Batres
Music Coordinator
Kenny Smoove Kornegay
Assistant Production Coordinator
Bernadette J. Gallardo
Production Secretary
Sholanda Coleman
Production Intern
Patricia L. Adams