Costume Design
Danny Glicker
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Toji
Post Production Supervisor
Joe Fineman
Executive Producer
Edward R. Pressman
Original Music Composer
Rolfe Kent
Production Design
Steve Saklad
Co-Producer
Daniel Dubiecki
Editor
Dana E. Glauberman
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margaret Yen
Additional Music
Mateo Messina
Casting Associate
Kara Lipson
Novel
Christopher Buckley
Executive Producer
Michael Beugg
Unit Production Manager
Michael Beugg
Executive Producer
Alessandro Camon
Executive Producer
Max Levchin
Executive Producer
Elon Musk
Executive Producer
John Schmidt
Executive Producer
Peter Thiel
Executive Producer
Mark Woolway
Director of Photography
James Whitaker
Associate Producer
Eveleen Bandy
Production Accountant
Gavin J. Behrman
Camera Operator
David Presley
Music Programmer
Stephen Coleman
Still Photographer
Dale Robinette
Second Unit Director of Photography
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
Location Manager
Christopher Miller
Associate Producer
Stephen Belafonte
First Assistant Editor
Robert Malina
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Malina
Set Decoration
Kurt Meisenbach
Co-Executive Producer
David Bloomfield
Special Effects Coordinator
Larry Fioritto
Makeup Artist
Elisabeth Fry
Makeup Department Head
John E. Jackson
Makeup Artist
Robin L. Neal
Script Supervisor
Mary Anne Seward
Foley Mixer
Geordy Sincavage
First Assistant Director
Jason Blumenfeld
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J. Stanley Johnston
Casting Associate
Ember Truesdell
Boom Operator
Craig Dollinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Perry Robertson
Location Manager
John Latenser V
Supervising ADR Editor
Barney Cabral
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Melissa Sherwood Hofmann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Visual Effects Producer
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Sound Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Tommy Lohmann
Foley Artist
Cynthia Merrill
Production Supervisor
Bob Dohrmann
Digital Intermediate Producer
Lorene Simpson
Foley Artist
Patrick Cabral
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Sanders
Assistant Art Director
Steven Samanen
Camera Operator
Daniel Nichols
Studio Teachers
Julie Stevens
Key Hair Stylist
Sherri Bramlett
Construction Coordinator
Michael Crowe
Production Coordinator
Traceigh Scottel
Sound Mixer
Steven Morrow
Property Master
Eric Hunsaker
Hair Department Head
Marsha Lewis
Costume Supervisor
Julie Glick
Wardrobe Supervisor
Julie Glick
Music Coordinator
Alison Litton
Propmaker
Casey B. Garrett
Stunt Coordinator
Terry James
Second Assistant Director
Sonia Bhalla
Second Assistant Director
Xanthus Valan
Sound Recordist
Robert Althoff
Foley Supervisor
Nick Neutra
Utility Sound
Robert Sharman
First Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Zimmerman
Digital Compositors
Marco S. Paolini
First Assistant "A" Camera
Donald Burghardt
Digital Intermediate
Jack Lewars
Assistant Editor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Color Timer
Stephen R. Sheridan
Scoring Mixer
Greg Townley
Craft Service
Damiano Fusca
Location Scout
Errol Reichow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Ignarro
Digital Color Timer
Natasha Leonnet
Key Hair Stylist
Maxine Morris
Storyboard Artist
Eddie Lin
Steadicam Operator
Andy Colvin
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Charlie Newberry
Second Second Assistant Director
Casey Mako
Leadman
Paul Arthur Hartman
Special Effects Technician
Virgil Sanchez
Dolly Grip
Shawn Stoddard
Key Production Assistant
Patrick Cunningham
Best Boy Grip
Quinton Reilly
Extras Casting Assistant
Laura Drake Mancini
Key Set Costumer
Laura E. Little
On Set Dresser
Mark Brooks
Local Casting
Betsy Royall
Payroll Accountant
Joel Tokarsky
Assistant Accountant
Amy Smolev
Co-Producer
Michael R. Newman
Set Dresser
M. Marcos Gonzalez
Location Production Assistant
Matthew Dillon Noonan
Transportation Co-Captain
Dennis Janovici
Studio Teacher
Kevin Moll
Production Assistant
John T. Maye
Second Assistant Camera
Brett F. Gates
Post Production Accountant
Bob Weber
Unit Publicist
Jeremy Walker
Set Production Assistant
Joe Dornich
Best Boy Electric
Konrad Sigurdsson
Electrician
Patrick Brennan
Assistant Property Master
Terry Atchison
Set Costumer
Marta Villalobos
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tara Chang
Production Consultant
Mike Hazlitt