Stunt Coordinator
Peter Pedrero
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Daniel
Music Supervisor
Ian Neil
Director of Photography
Michel Abramowicz
Executive Producer
Zackary Adler
Producer
James Edward Barker
Writer
James Edward Barker
Music
James Edward Barker
Makeup & Hair
Niamh Morrison
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Line Producer
Tiernan Hanby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Satinder Chumber
Producer
Andrew Prendergast
Still Photographer
Gareth Gatrell
Makeup Artist
Siobhan Harper Ryan
Costume Design
Tina Kalivas
Makeup Artist
Harriet Thompson
Second Unit Director
Jon Shaikh
Supervising Sound Editor
Martin Schulz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Schulz
Foley Supervisor
Daniel Vasquez Velez
Dialogue Editor
Daniel Jaramillo Gutierrez
Production Design
Anna Mould
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chris Pollitt
Post Production Supervisor
Paula Crickard
Steadicam Operator
Tom Wilkinson
Special Effects Supervisor
Danny Hargreaves
Makeup Supervisor
Jo Turner
Location Manager
Martin Walker
Makeup Artist
Vickie Ellis
Script Supervisor
Xenia Taylor
Makeup Artist
Giada Venturini
Boom Operator
Morgan Williams
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ross Onions
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rory Hern
Foley Editor
Sebastian Alzate Lopez
Sound Editor
Marco Toca Ramirez
Best Boy Electrician
Matthew Martin
Makeup Artist
Sophie Coppola
Daily Makeup & Hair
Sophie Coppola
Production Coordinator
Kit Patrick
Assistant Editor
Will Steer
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Williams
First Assistant "B" Camera
Louise Murphy
Art Direction
Isobel Dunhill
Set Decoration
Sarah Bick
Makeup Artist
Annie McConnell
Makeup & Hair
Annie McConnell
Construction Manager
James Waddingham
Costume Supervisor
Sophia Aiudi
Online Editor
Adam Sample
Second Assistant Director
Antonia Carter
Makeup Artist
Alice Jones
Additional First Assistant Camera
Martin Warrilow
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Lawrence Fish
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Peter Nance
Second Assistant Camera
Abigayle Blacow
Second Unit Director of Photography
Adam Hall
Costume Standby
Freya Murphy
Set Costumer
Carole Louise Machin
ADR Mixer
Juan Martin Del Campo
Supervising Sound Editor
David Crane
Dialogue Editor
David Crane
ADR Recordist
David Crane
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Cook
Sound Effects Editor
Andria Michael
Sound Effects Editor
Johan Winstedt
Production Sound Mixer
Johan Winstedt
Sound Recordist
James de Taranto
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diego Vazquez Lozano
Production Secretary
Hayley Daffin
Floor Runner
Annabelle Hood
Special Effects Technician
Dominic Allan
VFX Editor
Peter Owen Brook
Assistant Editor
Peter Owen Brook
Foley Mixer
Sebastián Vásquez
Prosthetics
Marina Altomare
Makeup Artist
Tania Couper
Makeup Artist
Kieron Lavine
Makeup Artist
Minaxi Shah
First Assistant Director
Andy Gradwell
Third Assistant Director
Tom Westgate
VFX Artist
Mike Parkinson
Electrician
Henriette Kristine Jacobsen
Special Effects Technician
Jack Taylor
Electrician
Richard Philbert
Script Supervisor
Sarah Agha
3D Modeller
Christopher Cruz
3D Tracking Layout
Alekh Singh
Matchmove Supervisor
Manoj Kumar
Roto Supervisor
Ron Dwivedi
Special Effects Technician
Ollie Darwin
Special Effects Technician
Dewi Alun Foulkes
Foley Editor
Juan David Jaramillo
Foley Editor
Daniel Montoya
Foley Recordist
Alexander Aguilar