Casting Director
Denise Chamian
Foley Supervisor
Walter Spencer
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Director of Photography
Anastas N. Michos
Casting Director
Christa Schamberger
Additional Editor
Keith Clark
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Supervising Sound Editor
Derek Vanderhorst
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Vanderhorst
Sound Designer
Eric A. Norris
Supervising Sound Editor
Eric A. Norris
Makeup Department Head
Zsofia Otvos
Production Design
Craig Lathrop
Production Designer
Craig Lathrop
Supervising Art Director
Shane Bunce
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dennis Berardi
Property Buyer
David Chandler
Visual Effects Editor
Gian Ganziano
"A" Camera Operator
Peter Belcher
Art Direction
Chris Cleek
Assistant Costume Designer
Jacomina Jankowitz
Script Supervisor
Ria van Heerden
Costume Assistant
Abderrahim Bissar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olaf Wendt
Line Producer
Alan Shearer
Co-Producer
Adam Friedlander
Assistant Art Director
Shannon Stride
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca West
Set Decoration
Henry du Rand
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Benesh
First Assistant "B" Camera
Wynand Basson
Visual Effects Producer
Korey J. Cauchon
Unit Production Manager
Philip Waley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Damien Hurgon
Visual Effects
Molly Pabian
First Assistant Editor
Chris Talson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Makeup & Hair
Marika Weber
First Assistant Director
Andre Weavind
Costume Designer
Neil McClean
Art Department Coordinator
Jacques Van Rooyen
Key Rigging Grip
Regan Mitchell
Rigging Grip
Thembekile Kebeni
Costume Supervisor
Philip Stapelberg
Post Production Supervisor
Lily Gwyer-Miller
Boom Operator
Adam Mohundro
Rigging Gaffer
Wiseman Dinizulu
"B" Camera Operator
Derek William Carlow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marco Augusto Comba
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Samantha Davids
Property Master
Kerry von Lillienveld
Set Designer
Greg Cleaver
Best Boy Electric
Jean de Kock
Compositing Lead
Byron Tofas
Second Assistant Director
Robyn Glaser
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fred Duarte
First Assistant "A" Camera
Meike Chinnery
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Simone Howlett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jiwoong Kim
Assistant Property Master
Martin Barrios
Makeup Effects Designer
Mike Elizalde
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Burns
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Carruthers
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brittany Amos
Graphic Novel
Cullen Bunn
First Assistant Editor
Joanna Phillips
On Set Dresser
Ulf Suhrmuller
Makeup Artist
Joeke Bonthuys
Stunts
Filip Ciprian Florian
Sound Editor
Jacob Houchen
Assistant Sound Editor
Craig Weintraub
Location Manager
Katy Fyfe
Assistant Location Manager
Jayson Snyman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djochoua Belovarski
Visual Effects
YoonHa Jung
Visual Effects
Graham Peddie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maggie Ronan
Location Assistant
Andrea Eis
Post Production Coordinator
Alan Osinoff
Best Boy Grip
Jacob Mafolo
Stunts
Francois Groenewald
Stunts
Stuart Jacob Williamson
Stunts
Seugnet Liebenberg
Stunts
Lana Michelle Katz
Stunts
Trevor Kingston Frost
Set Decoration Buyer
Brigitte Michelle Floegel
Set Decoration Buyer
Aidan Lee Blakey Milner
Set Decorating Coordinator
Cher Karis Adams
Art Department Coordinator
Warren Armour
Art Department Assistant
Lorelei Haselton
Data Wrangler
Mark Van Der Merwe
Rigging Grip
Melvin Rosewarne
Costume Supervisor
Thomaley Scholtz
Costume Assistant
Camiela Smith
Costume Assistant
Warren Joseph
Costume Assistant
Nesley Christians
Location Assistant
Eric Gwala
Location Assistant
Mario Corna
Sound Designer
Daniel Wehr
Additional Music
Daniel Wehr