Executive Producer
Ben Browning
Original Music Composer
Jed Kurzel
Associate Producer
Jim Everett
Director of Photography
Radek Ładczuk
Costume Design
Margot Wilson
Production Design
Alex Holmes
Art Direction
Sophie Nash
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Post Production Supervisor
Elene Pepper
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marty Pepper
Prosthetic Supervisor
Larry Van Duynhoven
Key Hair Stylist
Sheldon Wade
Art Department Coordinator
Jocelyn Thomas
Still Photographer
Matt Nettheim
Executive Producer
Jason Cloth
Scenic Artist
Gaetano Lagana
Location Manager
Peter Hicks
Dialogue Editor
Jed M. Dodge
Sound Designer
Robert Mackenzie
Hair Designer
Nikki Gooley
Makeup Designer
Nikki Gooley
Makeup & Hair
Nikki Gooley
Stunt Double
Steve Daddow
Stunt Double
Philli Anderson
Stunt Coordinator
Judd Wild
Executive Producer
Brenda Gilbert
Camera Operator
Grant Adams
Steadicam Operator
Grant Adams
Script Supervisor
Susie Struth
Costume Supervisor
Lyn Askew
Construction Manager
Greg Hajdu
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ron Coe
Set Designer
Brian Nickless
Sound Effects Editor
Tara Webb
Executive Producer
Andrew Pollack
Dialogue Editor
Leah Katz
Key Costumer
Anna Burstall
Key Grip
Glenn Arrowsmith
Script Editor
Lynne Vincent McCarthy
First Assistant Director
Chris Webb
Production Coordinator
Hannah Andrews
Visual Effects
Evans Mark
Pyrotechnician
Genevieve Bevan-John
Stunt Double
Mick Corrigan
Sound Recordist
Will Sheridan
Special Effects
Tim Riach
Best Boy Electric
Kabir Singh
Production Manager
Wade Savage
Digital Compositor
Philip Fraschetti
Set Decoration
Christian Petersen
Truck Costumer
Lauren Widdicombe
Sound Recordist
Glenn Finnan
Executive Producer
Alison Cohen
Still Photographer
Mark Rodgers
Sound Recordist
Nicole Lazaroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Srinivas Janapati
Digital Compositor
Bryn Bayliss
Production Accountant
Mark Kraus
Sound Recordist
Francis Byrne
Special Effects
Eucla Davies
First Assistant Accountant
Kristin Kruger
Line Producer
Amanda Crittenden
Prosthetic Designer
Edward Yates
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Edward Yates
Makeup Artist
Liz Goulding
Visual Effects Producer
Bree Whitford
Third Assistant Director
Jay Corry
Second Assistant Director
Killian Maguire
Casting Assistant
Kelly Graham
Makeup Artist
Cassie O'Brien Pollard
Digital Compositor
Trent Adamczyk
Digital Compositor
Jireh Canlas
Digital Compositor
Grant Lovering
Digital Compositor
Thomas Maher
Digital Compositor
Michael Majchrzak
Digital Compositor
Dante Nou
Matchmove Supervisor
Marc Purnell
Digital Compositor
Steve Sexton
Visual Effects
David Smith
Digital Compositor
Paul Wicke
ADR Recordist
Danielle Adams
Digital Imaging Technician
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
Best Boy Electric
Shane Mowday
Stunt Double
Brittany Morris
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Zachary Peel-McGregor
Costumer
Yolanda Peart-Smith
Dialect Coach
Gabrielle Rogers
Boom Operator
Mark Lavery
Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Lippett
Production Secretary
Philippa Kennedy
Location Coordinator
Breanna Geer
Extras Casting
Jane Binning
Extras Casting
Gerard Webb
Property Master
Mike Patton
Art Department Assistant
Matthew Paynter
Costume Assistant
Aimée Knight
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Jane Howard
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Loretta Mangan
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Demelza Button