Producer
Steven Soderbergh
Executive Producer
Vincent Landay
Executive Producer
Lila Yacoub
Costume Design
Susan Lyall
Director of Photography
Eigil Bryld
Construction Coordinator
Ron Petagna
Executive Producer
Natalie Farrey
Production Design
Ethan Tobman
Stunt Coordinator
John Cenatiempo
Script Supervisor
Thomas Johnston
Original Music Composer
David Wingo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Hamilton Longyear
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Czembor
Still Photographer
Atsushi Nishijima
Executive Producer
Nancy Dubuc
Executive Producer
Shane Smith
Supervising Sound Editor
Ruy García
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ruy García
Casting Associate
Leeba Zakharov
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Ritchings
Music Editor
John Carbonara
Special Effects Supervisor
Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Hair Department Head
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
ADR Supervisor
Deborah Wallach
Gaffer
Michael Marzovilla
Head Carpenter
Frank Didio
Property Master
Cathy Scorsese
Dialogue Editor
Luciano Vignola
Foley Supervisor
Roland Vajs
Makeup Artist
Joel Mendenhall
Steadicam Operator
Afton Grant
Boom Operator
Alfredo Viteri
Set Dresser
Christopher Ferraro
Co-Producer
Jennifer Semler
Best Boy Grip
Bob Calandro
Utility Sound
Dimitri Kouri
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alex Worster
Key Makeup Artist
Kirsten Sylvester
Set Decoration
Rich Devine
Makeup Department Head
Martha Melendez
Music Editor
Jamieson Shaw
Assistant Set Decoration
Von Chorbajian
Set Costumer
Lisa Harlow-Powell
"B" Camera Operator
Johan Heurlin Aidt
Second Assistant Director
Noreen R. Cheleden
Background Casting Director
Grant Wilfley
Background Casting Director
Melissa Braun
Sound Effects Editor
Isaac Derfel
Transportation Captain
Charles Spillane
Assistant Art Director
Stephen Cowles
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Samantha Silver
Production Coordinator
Philip A. Ramos
Executive Producer
Michael DiVerdi
Executive Producer
Tj Rinomato
First Assistant Editor
Kyle Falcon
Stunt Driver
Alex Anagnostidis
Production Supervisor
Joshua Huffman
Production Accountant
Linda H. Miller
Stunt Driver
Christopher Mormando
Art Department Coordinator
Victoria Robinson
Key Hair Stylist
Erin Kennedy Lunsford
Unit Production Manager
Jamie Crowell
First Assistant Director
J. Alex Finch
Associate Producer
Ashley Peter
Associate Producer
Hannah Mescon
Associate Producer
Sara Miller
Music Supervisor
Ricki Askin
Music Supervisor
Adam Schneider
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kevin Howard Jr.
Electrician
Andrea Cronin-Souza
Set Dresser
Christopher Archer
Sound Mixer
Dane Lonsdale
Wardrobe Supervisor
Sebastian Jaramillo
Key Costumer
July Rose White
Set Costumer
Jeremiah Fisher
Costume Coordinator
Stevie Ondra
Production Secretary
Nick Pizzino
Assistant Production Coordinator
Léa Noelle Barnave
Payroll Accountant
Donald Matturro
First Assistant Accountant
Daniel Fellows
Location Manager
Paul Eskenazi
Transportation Co-Captain
Joseph Scarpone