Production Design
Morgan Kennedy
Producer
James Richardson
First Assistant Director
Jamie Macdermott
Costume Design
Andrew Cox
First Assistant Editor
Philip Hedgecock
Producer
Christopher Simon
ADR Recordist
Peter Hodges
Sound Effects Editor
Udit Duseja
Music Consultant
Amanda Street
Art Direction
Gerard Bryan
Director of Photography
Simon Dennis
Sound Designer
Roland Heap
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seb Barker
Set Decoration
Kate Guyan
Sound Effects Editor
Enos Desjardins
Sound Recordist
Simon J. Willis
Assistant Costume Designer
Lupt Utama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tobias Fleig
Foley Editor
Clemens Endreß
Dialogue Editor
Marc Specter
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Neal Champion
Assistant Editor
Paul Apted
Prosthetic Supervisor
Kristyan Mallett
Construction Manager
Dave Reed
Assistant Editor
Dominic Stabb
Stunt Coordinator
Tony Lucken
Sound Mixer
Russell Edwards
Electrician
Ionut Apetroae
Music Consultant
Vicki Williams
Script Supervisor
Yasmin Rais
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Van Den Bergh
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Bishop
Standby Art Director
Joe Withers
Music Supervisor
Lol Hammond
First Assistant Camera
Jason Iqbal
Casting Assistant
Daniel Edwards
Makeup Designer
Lucy Cain
Still Photographer
Luke Varley
Director of Photography
David Meadows
Russian Arm Operator
Toby Plaskitt
Pyrotechnician
Bernard Newton
Property Master
Garry Dawson
Boom Operator
Simon Bysshe
Pyrotechnician
Graham Aikman
Still Photographer
Zak Chowdhury
Camera Operator
Jon Garwes
Music Editor
David Paul Dorn
Production Coordinator
Catherine Golding
Script Editor
Toby Rushton
Production Manager
Louise Killin
Assistant Art Director
Bryony Bradford
Camera Trainee
Michael Kinsella-Perks
Clapper Loader
Seán McDermott
Digital Imaging Technician
Tristan Hey
Digital Imaging Technician
Mary Lobb
Generator Operator
David Baker
Second Assistant Camera
Stefan R. Krzysiak
Second Assistant Camera
Gabriel Albuquerque
ADR Voice Casting
Leoni Kibbey
Assistant Editor
Robbie Gibbon
Location Manager
John Lanasis
Location Manager
Matthew Lane