Executive Producer
Robert Fox
Director of Photography
Denis Lenoir
Dialogue Editor
Holger Lehmann
Director of Photography
Ivan Strasburg
Additional Photography
James Chressanthis
"A" Camera Operator
James Chressanthis
Costume Design
Tricia Gray
Executive Producer
Wendy Ettinger
Executive Producer
Abigail Disney
Music Supervisor
Brooke Wentz
Makeup Artist
Michelle Bühler
Production Supervisor
Matia Karrell
Supervising Producer
Matia Karrell
Line Producer
René Besson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Campbell
Production Coordinator
Patrick McBride
Executive Producer
Dan Cogan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Krempke
Executive Producer
Geralyn White Dreyfous
Producer
Regina K. Scully
Local Casting
Ryan Glorioso
Set Production Assistant
Richard Carter
Location Manager
Ron Carr
Sound Mixer
Forrest Brakeman
Executive Producer
Ali Jazayeri
Art Direction
Kristyn Ingle
Digital Imaging Technician
C.J. Miller
Hair Department Head
Crystal Woodford
Stunt Double
Brooklyn Proctor
Foley Artist
Peter Klinkenberg
Sound Designer
Rainer Heesch
Production Design
Debbie DeVilla
Location Assistant
Kendrick Hudson
VFX Supervisor
Eric A. Tuxen
Foley Editor
Thorsten Minning
Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein
Executive Producer
Julie Parker Benello
Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir
Script Supervisor
Christine Lalande
Script Consultant
Katherine Nolfi
Key Hair Stylist
Carol White
Key Makeup Artist
Robin K. Byrd
Online Editor
Matthias Albrecht
Associate Producer
Wendy Sax
Script Supervisor
Amy Arter
Stunt Coordinator
William Scharpf
Executive Producer
Jason Van Eman
Executive Producer
Ben McConley
Best Boy Grip
Brent Swampy Mullins
Art Department Coordinator
Stephen H. Porter
Makeup Department Head
Erica Brunson
Hairstylist
Anthony Veader
Editorial Consultant
Niels Pagh Andersen
Associate Producer
Derek Nguyen
Stunt Coordinator
Matt Thompson
Second Unit First Assistant Director
John Duffy
Set Decoration
Kelly D. Mills
Dialogue Editor
Lajos Wienkamp-Marques
Boom Operator
Sara Glaser
Second Assistant Camera
Jorge Devotto
Extras Casting Assistant
Andrei Constantinescu
Location Manager
William Clark Coit III
Best Boy Grip
José G. González
Co-Producer
Jamila Wenske
Executive Producer
Jayme Lemons
Key Makeup Artist
Sarah Jerger
Set Dresser
Colby Giovacchini
Local Casting
Justin Coulter
Still Photographer
Kyle Bono Kaplan
Set Dresser
Nicholas Warren Lopez
Script Supervisor
Richelle Taylor
Original Music Composer
Ariel Marx
Executive Producer
Amy Rodrigue
Executive Producer
Ross Marroso
Line Producer
Ron Dempsey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Shaun Mayor
Key Set Costumer
Susan Thomas
Location Manager
F. Stanley Pearse Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregor Bonse
"B" Camera Operator
Phillip Miller
Key Grip
Edward R. Apodaca
Co-Executive Producer
Patty Quillin
Best Boy Electric
Josh Oliver
Production Coordinator
Nikki Rudloff
Best Boy Electric
Casey Zimmerman
Sound Designer
Corinna Fleig
First Assistant Director
Duccio Fabbri
Second Assistant Director
Raymond Hausermann
Extras Casting
Bill Dance
Associate Producer
Will Raynor
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tom Hutchinson
Co-Executive Producer
Steven H. Cohen
Production Assistant
Nadia Dabibi
Associate Producer
Stefanie Diaz
Assistant Property Master
David Markle
Executive Producer
Penny Fox
Executive Producer
David van Eman
Associate Producer
Lorna M. Auerbach
Stunt Double
Alexa Rae Presciti
Stunt Double
Chantal Turvey
Stunt Double
Sierra Sawaya
Second Assistant Director
Gina Jennings
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Yuse
Set Production Assistant
Colby Doler
Digital Imaging Technician
Jared Stanton
Sound Mixer
Macaulay Flint
Boom Operator
Julian Cabera
Electrician
Marvin Wright
Grip
Bradley Matthew Baxter
Location Coordinator
Victoria Pearse
Location Assistant
Finch Nissen
On Set Dresser
Greg Thibodeaux
Art Department Production Assistant
Paula Dickmeyer
Construction Coordinator
Russell Wilson
Property Master
Hannah May Roark
Prop Maker
Michael Badoud
Prop Maker
Christopher A. McMullen
Special Effects Coordinator
Preston Brice
Set Costumer
Julie Gallagher
Extras Casting
Kate Warren Thomas
Second Assistant Director
Hilary Prentice
Production Coordinator
Rachael E. Kibbee
Production Assistant
Tim Meester
Set Production Assistant
Lester Mathews
First Assistant Camera
Patrick Blanchet
Second Assistant Camera
Matt Williams
Second Assistant Camera
Jule Fontana
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Pauling
Digital Imaging Technician
Jane Fleck
Boom Operator
Brian Linder
Boom Operator
Richard Geerts
Best Boy Electric
Nicholas Arnold
Dolly Grip
Mike Spitalnick
Lighting Technician
Drew Adams
Lighting Technician
Mike Collier
Lighting Technician
Carloz Gomez
Location Assistant
Trevor Carr
Location Production Assistant
Ben Fox
Leadman
Dustin Blankenship
Set Dresser
Dustin Blankenship
Set Dresser
Justin Barnette
Set Dresser
Patricia Sullivan
On Set Dresser
Heidi Hoeck
Key Costumer
Nancy Fisher
Key Hair Stylist
Bryson Conley
Extras Casting Assistant
Terence Harris
Craft Service
Nick Matosion
Craft Service
Martin Cigliuti
Project Manager
Sandra Neundorf
Assistant Editor
Assaf Fine
Assistant Editor
Kyle Williams
Assistant Editor
Chris Lyon
VFX Artist
Bohdan Stehlik
VFX Artist
Davide Legittim
Archival Footage Research
Ines Farag
Title Designer
Ollie Peters
Title Designer
Sven Zuege