Executive Producer
JoAnne Sellar
Original Music Composer
Angelo Badalamenti
Original Film Writer
Anthony Shaffer
Art Direction
Michael Diner
Second Unit Director
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
George Furla
Producer
Norman Golightly
Unit Production Manager
Brad Van Arragon
Line Producer
Brad Van Arragon
Co-Producer
Shawn Williamson
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Executive Producer
Elisa Salinas
Executive Producer
Josef Lautenschlager
Executive Producer
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Director of Photography
Paul Sarossy
Co-Producer
Gerd Koechlin
Co-Producer
Manfred D. Heid
Head of Production
Manfred D. Heid
Casting Associate
Colleen Bolton
Assistant Accountant
Louise Smith
Stunt Double
Monique Ganderton
Casting Assistant
Lauren Fernandes
Post Production Supervisor
Jordan Kessler
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Coulter
Stunt Coordinator
Eddie Yansick
Stunt Double
Eddie Yansick
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Art Department Assistant
Peter Stratford
Costume Design
Lynette Meyer
Production Design
Phillip Barker
Costume Set Supervisor
Michele Maillet
Post Production Assistant
Greg Ng
Key Makeup Artist
Francesca von Zimmermann
Dialogue Editor
Paul Timothy Carden
3D Animator
Stanislav Draganov
"A" Camera Operator
David Crone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Sound Designer
Ronald Eng
Supervising Sound Editor
Ronald Eng
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Art Department Coordinator
Sharon Thompson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ralph Maiers
Set Designer
Doug Girling
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Tushar
Script Supervisor
Susan Lambie
Construction Manager
John Beatty
Underwater Director of Photography
Ian Seabrook
Publicist
Lorraine Jamison
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sean M. Harding
Gaffer
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Still Photographer
Alan Markfield
"B" Camera Operator
Andrew D. Wilson
Choreographer
Paul Becker
ADR Supervisor
David A. Cohen
Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake
Digital Intermediate Editor
Kate Crossley
Transportation Coordinator
John Johnston
Sound Recordist
Gary Ritchie
Set Decoration
Shannon Murphy
Prosthetic Designer
John L. Healy
Key Hair Stylist
Anne Carroll
Music Coordinator
Selena Arizanovic
First Assistant Editor
Eric Osmond
Assistant Production Coordinator
Trevor Westerhoff
Assistant Sound Editor
Dana LeBlanc Frankley
Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Duggan
Digital Intermediate Producer
Cindy Bond
Sound Mixer
Darren Brisker
Utility Sound
Brian Robinson
Production Sound Mixer
Buck Robinson
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Boom Operator
Jeff MacFarlane
Music Supervisor
Ashley Waldron
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sacha Fassaert
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tyler Woeste
Paint Coordinator
Vaughan V. Baker
Location Manager
Laura Irvine
Music Editor
Micha Liberman
Truck Supervisor
Moira Fentum
First Assistant Director
John McKeown
ADR Recordist
Carlie Bergman
Third Assistant Director
Dan Mansfield
Sound Assistant
Cameron Foodikoff
Digital Compositor
Denitsa Dimitrova
Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson
Special Effects Best Boy
Rod Currie
Post Production Accountant
Tsila Adler
Production Coordinator
Sheryl Rhodes
Co-Executive Producer
Jochen Kamlah
Second Assistant Director
Kathy Houghton
Extras Casting
James Forsyth
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jean-Marc Saldini
Playback Coordinator
Darren Robertson
Generator Operator
Gilbert Jamault
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Porta
Camera Trainee
Cynthia Greer
Dialogue Coach
Tony Alcantar
Production Accountant
Carol Hocking
Security Coordinator
Larry Sostad
Payroll Accountant
Shannon Harron
Assistant Location Manager
Casey Nelson-Zutter
Special Effects Coordinator
Jak Osmond
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Dorney
Post Production Coordinator
Candice Levy
Production Controller
Donald Bruce
Modeling
Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
Assistant Property Master
Rowena O'Connor
Scenic Artist
Herb Burnside
Digital Compositor
Eduardo Abon
Rigging Grip
Cameron Beck
Construction Foreman
Gary Lawrence
Location Scout
Tim Moshansky
Associate Choreographer
Vicky Lambert
Property Master
Brent Lane
Craft Service
Diane Berezay
Storyboard Artist
Ling Yang
Best Boy Electric
John D. Williams
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ladan Mojallal
On Set Dresser
Patrick Jennings
Construction Buyer
Sarah Martin
Head Carpenter
Desi Brett
Lead Set Dresser
Elizabeth Mackinnon
Special Effects Assistant
Rob Mackie
Visual Effects Compositor
Ivet Jordanova
Best Boy Grip
Che Chomolok
First Assistant "B" Camera
Thom Ryan
Assistant Chef
Garnett Humenick
Assistant Craft Service
Bri Lawrence
Key Production Assistant
Andrew Christmas
Production Assistant
Cole Boughton
Production Executive
Melissa Jane Brantley