Set Decoration
Chryss Hionis
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Special Effects Coordinator
Steven Kirshoff
Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino
Costume Design
Susan Lyall
Production Design
Ford Wheeler
Scoring Mixer
Joel Iwataki
Prosthetic Designer
Matthew W. Mungle
Hair Department Head
Alan D'Angerio
Electrician
Timothy Healy
Director of Photography
Terry Stacey
Executive Producer
Mary McLaglen
Unit Production Manager
Mary McLaglen
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kelley Smith-Wait
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Prosthetic Designer
Clinton Wayne
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
Sound Mixer
Danny Michael
Construction Coordinator
Michael Herlihy
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
First Assistant Director
Stephen Lee Davis
Extras Casting
Barbara McNamara
Dolly Grip
Joseph Paolini
Additional Photography
Nicole Rivelli
Prosthetics Sculptor
Koji Ohmura
Screenplay
Jonathan Tropper
Executive Producer
Jonathan Tropper
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Makeup Artist
David Kalahiki
Key Makeup Artist
Arielle Toelke
Costume Supervisor
Kevin Draves
Executive Producer
James Packer
Scenic Artist
Diane Andazola
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Brimer
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Ritchings
Assistant Art Director
Rumiko Ishii
Music Editor
Carlton Kaller
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Digital Intermediate Producer
Karin Graziani
Supervising ADR Editor
Kerry Dean Williams
Steadicam Operator
Mark Schmidt
"B" Camera Operator
Mark Schmidt
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jeff Cornell
Art Department Production Assistant
Erin O. Kay
Camera Operator
Oliver Cary
"A" Camera Operator
Oliver Cary
First Assistant Camera
Michael J. Burke
Makeup Department Head
Jenn 'Jorge' Nelson
Chief Lighting Technician
Ken Shibata
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin
Stunt Double
Ian Mclaughlin
Music Editor
Christopher Kaller
Dialogue Editor
Gregg Swiatlowski
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Urmson
Assistant Location Manager
Eric Papa
Rigging Gaffer
Clay Liversidge
Wig Designer
Christopher Fulton
Art Department Coordinator
Leonard John Bruno
Script Supervisor
Christine Gee
Foley Editor
Igor Nikolic
First Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Chefalas
Foley Supervisor
Steven Visscher
Property Master
Peter Gelfman
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Skip Kimball
Production Accountant
April A. Janow
Stunt Driver
Josh Lakatos
Still Photographer
Jessica Miglio
First Assistant Editor
Matthew G. Carson
Additional Camera
Marque DeWinter
Location Scout
Sascha Springer
Visual Effects
Andrew Lewitin
Visual Effects Director
Chris B. Schnitzer
Hairstylist
Liliana Meyrick
Boom Operator
Guillermo Pena-Tapia
Post Production Coordinator
Fady Hadid
Casting Associate
Adam Caldwell
Electrician
William MacGhee
Score Engineer
Ryan Robinson
Ultimate Arm Operator
Paul Jacob Bashour
Location Manager
Joe Guest
Makeup Artist
Monique Benoit
Transportation Co-Captain
Wesley Petersen
Production Coordinator
Gary Martyn
Transportation Captain
Kevin Keefe
Key Carpenter
Malcolm Reid
Assistant Camera
Steven Search
Costume Coordinator
Maeve Kelly
Assistant Camera
Deborah Brozina
Carpenter
Michael Curry Jr.
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Special Effects Manager
Roy Savoy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Owen Holdren
ADR Mixer
Sarah Vorhees Wendel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Allie Ames
Petty Cash Buyer
Diana Salzburg
First Assistant Camera
Craig Pressgrove
First Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Pressgrove
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Pedro Corcega
Video Assist Operator
Daniel Salk
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Samuel G. Friedman
Production Illustrator
Reginald Polynice
Visual Effects Producer
Tricia Pifer
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Eve Strickman
Best Boy Electric
Christian May
Assistant Director Trainee
Erika McGowan
Boom Operator
Bryan Dembinski
First Assistant Accountant
Dax A. Cuesta
Production Assistant
Mylan Dockery
Production Supervisor
Kate Kelly
Digital Compositor
Yunsik Noh
Graphic Designer
Eric Bryant
Charge Scenic Artist
Janet Kalas
Compositing Lead
Mani Trump
Camera Loader
Emily Schuman
Set Dresser
Richard Liebgold
Greensman
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
Set Dresser
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
Key Rigging Grip
Alan Blagg
Key Costumer
Gerald Crawford
Construction Grip
Daniel Cocuzzo
Construction Grip
Dominick Cocuzzo
Best Boy Grip
Taylor Drake
Key Hair Stylist
Guy Bayo
Digital Compositor
Mina Choe
Post Production Assistant
Brandon Mattingly
Key Construction Grip
Bryan Tonkin
Rigging Grip
Chris Hensel
Set Dresser
Vincent Fellegara
Set Dresser
Marisa Umsawasdi
Second Assistant Director
Vanessa Hoffman
Best Boy Grip
Dave Bowers
Assistant Property Master
Robin McAllister
Post Production Supervisor
Rand Geiger
Digital Compositor
Gozde Basak Geckinli
On Set Dresser
Mandie DeMeskey
Second Second Assistant Director
Greg Staley
Dolly Grip
Mike Mervilde Jr.
Location Manager
Randy Manion
On Set Dresser
Michael Winn Lewis
Assistant Location Manager
John Henry
Construction Grip
Irapaul Turner
Art Department Production Assistant
Wendy Bilton
Set Dresser
Genevieve Nicholas
Carpenter
Jeffrey Rehlaender
Assistant Property Master
Elicia Riggs
Scenic Artist
Judyta Rozycka
Set Dresser
Barret Schumacher
Assistant Property Master
Elicia St. Pierre
Construction Grip
Daniel Tonkin
Stunts
Jessica Renee Huot
Camera Loader
Cornelia Klapper
Digital Imaging Technician
Gabriel Kolodny
Extras Casting Assistant
Emily Frohnhoefer
Costume Assistant
Ryane Disken-Cahill
Post Production Assistant
Casey Cichocki
Digital Colorist
Chris Gennarelli
Digital Intermediate Producer
Anthony Halsema
Location Assistant
Brianna R. Leone
Location Production Assistant
Brian C. Morgan