Original Music Composer
Thomas Newman
Additional Editor
Chris Gill
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Assistant Costume Designer
Deborah Lynn Scott
Sound Designer
Martin Cantwell
Still Photographer
David Appleby
Orchestrator
J.A.C. Redford
Chief Lighting Technician
Julian White
Screenplay
Stephen Beresford
Steadicam Operator
Karsten Jacobsen
"A" Camera Operator
Karsten Jacobsen
Co-Producer
Sarada McDermott
Stunt Coordinator
David Garrick
Costume Designer
Colleen Kelsall
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stephan Pehrsson
Supervising Art Director
Pilar Foy
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Collinge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Collinge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Cotterell
First Assistant Director
Stuart Renfrew
Director of Photography
Lasse Frank Johannessen
Hair Designer
Nadia Stacey
Makeup Designer
Nadia Stacey
Unit Publicist
Julia Jones
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Sheehan
Sound Designer
Paul Carter
Script Supervisor
San Davey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Adam Conlon
Storyboard Artist
Mark Nuttall
Key Costumer
Laura Bailey
Costume Supervisor
Bettina Seifert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rupert Davies
First Assistant Editor
Heidi Freeman
First Assistant Director
Antti Lahtinen
Hair Supervisor
Gerda Lauciute
Makeup Supervisor
Gerda Lauciute
Production Design
Grant Montgomery
Stunt Coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Key Hair Stylist
Anna Morena
Key Makeup Artist
Anna Morena
Special Effects Supervisor
Danny Hargreaves
Music Supervisor
Sarah Bridge
Third Assistant Director
Thomas Bassett
Second Unit Director
Maria Reinup
First Assistant Editor
Chris Crookall
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lee James
Post Production Supervisor
Louise Seymour
Sound Designer
Rob Prynne
Seamstress
Julie McCausland
Assistant Costume Designer
Isabella Artitzone
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matt Wright
Post Production Coordinator
Robert Platt-Higgins
Sound Mixer
Martin Beresford
Production Sound Mixer
Martin Beresford
Crowd Assistant Director
Camilla Southwell
Unit Production Manager
Nancy Bray
Costume Supervisor
Diana Wyand
Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Millward
Payroll Accountant
Karen Margaux Walker
Assistant Accountant
El West
Dialogue Coach
Hugh O'Shea
Production Coordinator
Jannika Öberg
Assistant Accountant
Becky Scurrah
Location Assistant
Mackenzie Crossland
Location Coordinator
Kerri Burbidge
Property Master
James Baylan
Still Photographer
Juliana Malucelli
Second Assistant Director
Gemma Nunn
Art Direction
Paul Cowell
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Toni Staples
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lyndsey Haluszczak
Assistant Art Director
Ben Clements
Standby Art Director
Kerry-Ellen Maxwell
Art Department Coordinator
Clare Griffiths
Assistant Costume Designer
April Church
Makeup & Hair
Niall Monteith-Mann
Best Boy Electric
Alan Millar
Digital Imaging Technician
James Hogarth
Assistant Art Director
Emma Dorward
Third Assistant Director
Danielle Blaise Taylor
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kerry Arthur
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Taylor
Camera Trainee
Josh Tilley
Assistant Editor
Abi Wright
Electrician
Max Elliot Lovell
Rigging Gaffer
Michael John McHugh
Truck Supervisor
Tracey Cliffe
Key Costumer
Catherine Hibbert
Tailor
Dennis Bach Jensen
Location Manager
Mandy Sharpe
Assistant Location Manager
Danny Newton
Production Secretary
Laura Trigg
Production Runner
Rebecca Norbury
Production Accountant
Ben Arslanian
Casting Associate
Claudia Blunt