Executive Producer
Charles Roven
Title Designer
Randall Balsmeyer
Executive Producer
Nicholas Kazan
Set Decoration
Bradford Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hsu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hsu
Executive Producer
Richard Suckle
Director of Photography
Jules O'Loughlin
"A" Camera Operator
Jules O'Loughlin
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Fielder
ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Executive Producer
Scott Fischer
Co-Executive Producer
Robert Ogden Barnum
Producer
Kevin Scott Frakes
Music Supervisor
Susan Jacobs
Production Design
Mara LePere-Schloop
Casting
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Executive Producer
Buddy Patrick
Makeup Artist
Gloria Belz
"B" Camera Operator
Jeffery J. Tufano
Line Producer
Chip Hourihan
Executive Producer
Eyal Rimmon
Costume Design
Abby O'Sullivan
Sound Mixer
Erik H. Magnus
Production Supervisor
Brendan Garst
Dialogue Editor
Philip Stockton
Assistant Set Decoration
Kimberly Murphy
Local Casting
Meagan Lewis
Assistant Costume Designer
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
Art Department Coordinator
Carl Counts
Key Hair Stylist
Marcos Gonzales
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Still Photographer
Alan Markfield
VFX Supervisor
Luke DiTommaso
Key Makeup Artist
Natalie Christine Johnson
Set Designer
Jessica Stumpf
Executive Producer
Raj Brinder Singh
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Hava
Transportation Coordinator
A. Welch Lambeth
Set Costumer
Juliana Hoffpauir
Hair Department Head
Nina Paskowitz
Executive Producer
Gideon Tadmor
Assistant Editor
Daniel Triller
Stunt Coordinator
William Scharpf
Makeup Department Head
Geri B. Oppenheim
First Assistant Director
Timothy Bird
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Casting Associate
Marisol Roncali
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Eliot Milbourn
Post Production Supervisor
Alexis Wiscomb
Production Accountant
Marjorie Chodorov
Stunt Double
Matt J. Thompson
Costume Coordinator
Christina Flannery
Executive Producer
Vishal Rungta
Script Supervisor
Sam Sullivan
Steadicam Operator
Stefan von Bjorn
Executive Producer
Jamin O'Brien
Unit Production Manager
Jamin O'Brien
Co-Executive Producer
Ankur Rungta
Art Department Assistant
Aimee Huber
Set Dresser
Alejandra Tovar
Boom Operator
Matthew Armstrong
Extras Casting
Justin Coulter
Best Boy Grip
Joe Lotuaco
Location Manager
Stephen LeBlanc
Post Production Accountant
Annie Gaudet
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brandon Dauzat
Property Master
Heather La Kor
First Assistant "B" Camera
Austin Alward
On Set Dresser
Craig Serody
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sterling Wiggins
Second Assistant Director
Tommy Martin
Set Dresser
Jordan Lightner
Set Dresser
Jonny Bullard
Payroll Accountant
Todd Crockett
Digital Intermediate Producer
Cristina Esterás-Ortiz
First Assistant Accountant
Chantel Passantino
Seamstress
Mignon Charvet
Transportation Captain
Lionel C. Johnson