Executive Producer
Sue Bruce-Smith
Executive Producer
Vincent Sheehan
Executive Producer
David Aukin
Executive Producer
Sam Lavender
Sound Designer
Frank Lipson
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Frank Lipson
Stunt Coordinator
Zev Eleftheriou
Set Decoration
Rebecca Cohen
Special Effects Supervisor
Angelo Sahin
Art Direction
Janie Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Single
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Steve Single
Executive Producer
Peter Carey
Executive Producer
Shaun Grant
Original Music Composer
Jed Kurzel
Production Design
Karen Murphy
Costume Designer
Alice Babidge
Executive Producer
Emilie Georges
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sheldon Wade
Scoring Mixer
Kirsty Whalley
Hair Supervisor
Kate Birch
Makeup Supervisor
Kate Birch
Set Designer
Michael Bell
Dialogue Coach
Jenny Kent
Sound Designer
Andrew Neil
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Neil
Sound Effects
Andrew Neil
Still Photographer
Ben King
Scoring Mixer
Peter Cobbin
Costume Supervisor
Elly Kamal
Casting Associate
Natalie Wall
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nick Forster
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas Hayes
Music Supervisor
Jemma Burns
Sound Recordist
Andrew Ramage
Director of Photography
Ari Wegner
Concept Artist
Annette Mackie
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ron Coe
Assistant Editor
John Erasmus
Hair Designer
Kirsten Veysey
Makeup Designer
Kirsten Veysey
Key Grip
Glenn Arrowsmith
Executive Producer
Naima Abed
First Assistant Director
Scott Lovelock
Art Department Coordinator
Juliet John
Sound Recordist
Mark D'Angelo
Music Editor
Christian Scallan
Dolly Grip
Michael Vivian
Executive Producer
Brad Feinstein
Second Assistant Director
Angella McPherson
Executive Producer
Daniel Battsek
Sound Effects
Niels Gabriels
Steadicam Operator
Tim Walsh
Executive Producer
Joseph Ingrassia
Unit Publicist
Courtney Mayhew
Set Dresser
Shelley Williams
First Assistant Editor
Daniel Newfield
Costumer
Ellen Stanistreet
Costumer
Jane Summers-Eve
Second Second Assistant Director
Jay Corry
Title Designer
Jeremy Saunders
Construction Manager
Grant Slotboom
Production Manager
Anna Steel
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Carlisle
Graphic Designer
Anna McEwan
Best Boy Electric
Shylo Tui
Third Assistant Director
Sam Hewison
Executive Producer
Raphaël Perchet
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sam Steinle
Art Department Coordinator
Alice Gridley
Makeup Artist
Samara Gildea
Prosthetic Designer
Larry Van Buyhoven
Construction Foreman
Shaun Vancw
Production Supervisor
Maile Dougherty
Associate Producer
Thomas Hawkins
Associate Producer
Sylvia Warmer