Set Designer
Grant Van Der Slagt
Set Decoration
Karin Wiesel
Set Decoration
Louise Roper
Director of Photography
Eric Steelberg
Executive Producer
Ron McLeod
Unit Production Manager
Ron McLeod
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt Double
Melissa R. Stubbs
Digital Imaging Technician
Mitch Bax
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Geoff Redknap
Production Design
Anastasia Masaro
Costume Design
Aieisha Li
Stunt Double
Sharlene Royer
Original Music Composer
Rob Simonsen
Stunt Double
Lisa Chandler
Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Art Direction
Maki Takenouchi
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Perricone
Third Assistant Director
Ashley Sawyer
Executive Producer
Ali Jazayeri
Hair Department Head
Robert A. Pandini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Barry
Executive Producer
Jason Blumenfeld
First Assistant Director
Jason Blumenfeld
Supervising Sound Editor
Perry Robertson
Foley Mixer
Arno Stephanian
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Ozanich
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Rigging Gaffer
Jeff Harvey
Post Production Supervisor
Andria Spring
Co-Executive Producer
Andria Spring
Executive Producer
Jason Cloth
Foley Artist
Ginger Geary
Foley Artist
Monique Reymond
Underwater Director of Photography
Ian Seabrook
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley
Special Effects Coordinator
Tim Storvick
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Sanders
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nicholas Podbrey
"A" Camera Operator
Peter Wilke
Sound Mix Technician
Phil Lee
Script Supervisor
Stephanie Rossel
Visual Effects Producer
Tara Conley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Caitlin Groves
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Dawson
Key Makeup Artist
Robin Day
Costume Coordinator
Janice Devries
Foley Supervisor
Nick Neutra
Sound Editor
Kevin Zimmerman
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Duesterdiek
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kieran Humphries
Set Supervisor
Dawn Climie
Co-Executive Producer
Steven Thibault
Best Boy Electric
Brett Bird
Executive Producer
Andrew Pollack
Executive Producer
Paul Tennyson
Assistant Art Director
Melina Neufeld
Set Dresser
Jamie Westbury
Animal Coordinator
Ian Doig
Executive Producer
David Gendron
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki
Third Assistant Director
David Scott Thomson
Sound Assistant
Candice Todesco
"B" Camera Operator
Craig Anderl
Extras Casting
Sara Brown
Makeup Department Head
Vanessa Giles
Key Rigging Grip
Richard LaBossiere
First Assistant "B" Camera
Simon England
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Felix Fox
Key Makeup Artist
Kristen Kiyan
Property Buyer
Chelsea Wallace
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Art Direction
Craig Humphries
Executive Producer
Dale Wells
Executive Producer
Stan Thomas
Stunt Double
Sharon Simms
Casting Assistant
Marley Poniedzielnik
Casting Associate
Jessica Cameron
Post Production Supervisor
Tamara Gagarin
Location Manager
Dan Carr
Camera Loader
Adriene Wyse
Associate Producer
Erica Mills
Second Assistant Director
Rhonda Taylor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lexi Koome
Additional Editor
Nathan Orloff
Casting Assistant
Sheriz Tambanillo
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Werner Pretorius
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barbara Jansen
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joshua Marcoux
Assistant Editor
Armando J. Sanchez
Assistant Costume Designer
Paula Negritto
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Cooke
Art Department Assistant
Kayla Meadows
Music Supervisor
Tricia Halloran
Rigging Grip
Darrin Murphy
Rigging Grip
Dusten Otter
Rigging Grip
Mischa Brueckmer
Rigging Grip
Jake Pipunic
Set Dresser
Karen Maconachie
Set Dresser
Oscar Lopez Alvear
Set Dresser
Alexis Wheeler
Property Master
Noni Peck
Assistant Property Master
Courtney Sjogren
Costume Assistant
Katie Lawrence
Construction Coordinator
David 'Pops' Fukakusa
Production Supervisor
Rhona Williscroft
Production Coordinator
Rhona Williscroft
Production Accountant
Dale Ross Braun
Transportation Coordinator
Shawn O'Hearn
Transportation Captain
Shawn O'Hearn
Transportation Co-Captain
Doug March
Studio Teacher
Danika Dinsmore