Set Decoration
Sara Andrews
Art Direction
David Lazan
Executive Producer
Robert Jones
Casting Associate
Kathy Driscoll
Writer
Christopher McQuarrie
Producer
Michael McDonnell
Co-Producer
Kenneth Kokin
Second Unit Director
Kenneth Kokin
Executive Producer
Art Horan
Executive Producer
François Duplat
Executive Producer
Hans Brockmann
Director of Photography
Newton Thomas Sigel
Production Design
Howard Cummings
Costume Design
Louise Mingenbach
Production Supervisor
Vicky Herman
Foley Recordist
Tami Treadwell
Foley Recordist
Don Givens
Special Effects Coordinator
Roy L. Downey
Stunts
Diamond Farnsworth
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Orchestrator
Larry Groupé
Additional Photography
Bruce Douglas Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
Chuck Michael
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Second Unit Director of Photography
Eric J. Goldstein
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Jensen
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Makeup Effects
David P. Barton
Storyboard Artist
John Coven
Makeup Department Head
Michelle Bühler
First Assistant Director
James D. Deck
ADR Coordinator
Leigh French
Steadicam Operator
Chris Squires
Assistant Editor
Roger Fenton
Property Master
Tony Bonaventura
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
Second Unit Director of Photography
P. Scott Sakamoto
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert J. Litt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Script Supervisor
Haley McLane
Assistant Property Master
Angel Acosta
ADR Recordist
Greg Steele
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Burton
Still Photographer
John Johnson
ADR Editor
Donald Sylvester
Script Supervisor
Wendy Dallas
Key Hair Stylist
Barbara Olvera
Sound Effects Editor
Karen G. Wilson
Sound Mixer
Geoffrey Patterson
Casting Associate
Lisa Miller Katz
Unit Publicist
David Pollack
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Tinger
Still Photographer
Linda R. Chen
ADR Supervisor
George Berndt
First Assistant "B" Camera
Baird Steptoe
Dialogue Editor
Sukey Fontelieu
Foley Supervisor
Mark Pappas
Sound Recordist
Jack Keller
Transportation Co-Captain
Joseph Aroesti
Transportation Captain
Joe Cosentino
Electrician
Craig A. Brink
Sound Recordist
David Behle
First Assistant Camera
Robert C. Carlson
Electrician
Jerry L. Mandley
Best Boy Electric
David Gamerman
Boom Operator
Craig Woods
Art Department Coordinator
Mark Meloccaro
Costume Supervisor
Lori Eskowitz
Set Costumer
Tara Spurlock
Location Manager
Chanel Salzer
Location Manager
Ashley Friedman
Transportation Captain
Ken Plumlee
Craft Service
Ellen Francisco
Still Photographer
Caroline Burton
Dialogue Editor
David Spence
Sound Effects Editor
Nash Michael
Color Timer
Gloria Kaiser
Foley Editor
Jonathan Klein
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Assistant Sound Editor
Tricia Linklater
Best Boy Grip
Scott Patten
Second Assistant Director
Alan Steinman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael A. FauntLeRoy Sr.
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Marine Coordinator
Bertram McCann
Extras Casting
Judie Fixler
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Sobin
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Parsons
Electrician
Michael Stewart Maahs
Second Second Assistant Director
Athena Alexander
Foley Artist
Claudette Cucci