Original Music Composer
Paul Haslinger
Co-Producer
Tomas Eskilsson
Director of Photography
Toby Oliver
Executive Producer
Marco Henry
Line Producer
Marco Henry
Production Design
Lauren Fitzsimmons
Executive Producer
Ken Hirsh
Assistant Costume Designer
Rachel Dainer-Best
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian Bischoff
Sound Effects Editor
Achim Hofmann
Dialogue Editor
Achim Hofmann
Title Designer
Lutz Lemke
Camera Operator
Daniel Sharnoff
Music Editor
Mark Skillingberg
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Wheelan
Construction Coordinator
Pierre Rovira
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alan Banis
Executive Producer
Lee Stobby
Executive Producer
Timothy Christian
Conceptual Design
Florian Eder
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oleksii Moskalenko
Executive Producer
Sven Nuri
Costume Design
Vanessa Porter
Sound Effects Editor
Alexander Würtz
Executive Producer
Hardy Justice
Second Unit Director of Photography
Quenell Jones
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oliver Eikhoff
Aerial Camera
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Drone Operator
Michael Craig Ferguson
Visual Effects Producer
Erica Winkler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Freya Wheelan
Property Master
Hasan Schahbaz
Steadicam Operator
Billy Green
Set Dresser
Roland Trafton
Key Hair Stylist
Kristen Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Kulzer
Co-Producer
Kiri Kristin Trier
Art Direction
Mary Lena Colston
Set Decoration
Cheyenne Ford
Set Decoration
Von Chorbajian
Hair Department Head
Monet Moon
Key Hair Stylist
Sandee Dixon
Key Makeup Artist
Amy Porter
Makeup Department Head
Alison Wadsworth
Art Department Coordinator
Mary Hodge
Art Department Coordinator
Bernadette Pino
Property Master
Juliana Ross
Set Dresser
Deneane Niebergall
Best Boy Electric
Josh Batista
Best Boy Electric
Mark Dolan
Dolly Grip
Austin Castelo
Key Costumer
Marie A. MacDougall
Set Costumer
Natalie Abreu
3D Artist
Richard Maegaki
3D Artist
Thiago Lima Martins
3D Artist
Fabricio Rezende
Visual Effects Coordinator
Denissa Kulzer
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Fernandez-Ferreira
Visual Effects Producer
Oleksandra Ivchenko
Visual Effects Producer
Daryna Rymareva
Visual Effects Producer
Viktor Samoilenko
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andreas Alesik
Script Supervisor
Kim Rideout
Executive Producer
Soeren Bauermeister
Music Supervisor
Soeren Bauermeister
Digital Intermediate
Alex Klippe
Assistant Editor
Morgan Wajda-Levie
Pyrotechnician
Paul O'Hanlon
Boom Operator
Bobby Roelofs
Associate Producer
Michael Liebman
Executive Producer
Nic Marshall
Executive Producer
Christopher S Burke
Executive Producer
Rab Butler
Executive Producer
Steven Kemler
Executive Producer
David Palmer