Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Myers
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Producer
Christopher Jenkins
Additional Editing
John Venzon
Associate Editor
Peter Ettinger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Associate Editor
Patrick Voetberg
Production Supervisor
Samantha Finkler
Production Supervisor
Spencer Filichia
Production Coordinator
Adam Nelson
Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Greber
Production Supervisor
Emily Nordwind
Production Supervisor
April Lawrence
Casting
Christi Soper Hilt
Music Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Dialogue Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott R. Lewis
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ken Bielenberg
ADR & Dubbing
Tighe Sheldon
Sound Design Assistant
Leff Lefferts
Supervising Animator
Simon Otto
Visual Development
Simon Rodgers
Sound Engineer
Kaspar Hugentobler
Production Supervisor
Garrett Prince
Animation Supervisor
Marek Kochout
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Production Design
Kathy Altieri
Visual Effects Supervisor
Manesh Ramasubramanian
Character Designer
Takao Noguchi
Production Manager
David Orecklin
Production Manager
Rebecca Huntley
Lighting Coordinator
Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting Supervisor
Greg Lev
Lighting Supervisor
Aaron Smith
Lighting Supervisor
Ken Ball
Lighting Supervisor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Lighting Supervisor
Murali Babu Kodiparthi
Lighting Supervisor
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
Supervising Technical Director
Munira Moiz Tayabji
Character Technical Supervisor
Nathan Loofbourrow
Production Coordinator
Kelly Chow
ADR & Dubbing
Wade Barnett
ADR & Dubbing
Michael Miller
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Chumney
Foley Editor
Frank Rinella
Animation
Ludovic Bouancheau
Visual Development
Bill Kaufmann
Visual Development
Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Animation Supervisor
David Paté
Production Supervisor
Monica de Armond
Creative Consultant
Gil Zimmerman
Animation
Donnachada Daly
Animation
Scott C. Lemmer
Animation Supervisor
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
Animation
Benjamin Willis
Casting Associate
Mollie Gamo
Foley Editor
Shaun Farley
Production Supervisor
David Isetta
Production Coordinator
Craig Dickey
Production Supervisor
Christian Roedel
Assistant Editor
Adam DesCombes
VFX Supervisor
Mahesh Ramasubramanian
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Macready
Creature Technical Director
Serguei Kalentchouk
Production Accountant
Betty Tom
Animation
W. Jacob Gardner
First Assistant Editor
Christine Lojko Haslett
Creature Technical Director
Michael Leon Ware
Digital Compositors
Nishok Alagesan
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera
Post Production Assistant
Alex Cardullo
Post Production Assistant
Chris Hewitt
Production Coordinator
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
Loni J. Albertson
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
Lynelle Saunders
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lynne Smith
Production Supervisor
Peter McCown
Production Supervisor
Laura Hofmann
Software Engineer
Margaret A. Decker
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles
Production Coordinator
Laura Kenar
Animation
David Couchariere
Animation
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Visual Effects
Ronald D. Henderson
Visual Development
Jason William Scheier
Production Coordinator
Trisha Vo
Creature Technical Director
Kristafer Vale
Modeling
Joachim de Brunier
Post-Production Manager
David Yanover
Executive In Charge Of Production
Darci Zalvin
Creature Technical Director
Ferris Webby
Production Coordinator
Aubrey Millen
Production Coordinator
Corie Zhang
Production Manager
Angie Howard
Software Engineer
Stephen J. Ward
Sound Engineer
Steve Jamerson
VFX Artist
Aaron James McComas
Scoring Mixer
Stephen Lipson
Production Supervisor
Jessie Carbonaro
Master Lighting Artist
Gabriel White
Animation
Guillermo Careaga
Production Supervisor
Eric Michael Miller
Production Coordinator
Eric Michael Miller
Visual Development
Ron Lukas
Visual Development
Paul Westcott
Systems Administrators & Support
Cory Walker
Lighting Artist
Srinivasan Velayutham
Production Coordinator
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Production Manager
Rachel Zusser
Production Coordinator
Madison Sellers
Production Supervisor
Carlyn Siegler
Master Lighting Artist
Lyndon Li
Master Lighting Artist
Pietro Materossi
Visual Development
Stan Seo
Assistant Editor
Gina Zappala
Production Coordinator
Peter Litvack
Production Supervisor
Aydrea Walden
Visual Development
Erik Tillmans
Systems Administrators & Support
Garo Berberian
Additional Music
Charles Rangel
Animation Production Assistant
Craig Church
Assistant Editor
Robert Stone
Compositors
Soumya Khurana
Creature Technical Director
Dae Ho Han
Creature Technical Director
Michelle Czajkowski
Legal Services
Alexander Plitt
Master Lighting Artist
Chris Rogers
Master Lighting Artist
Kevin Hoppe
Post Production Assistant
Jorge A. Fernandez
Production Accountant
Jamison Empey
Production Coordinator
Adam John Nelson
Production Coordinator
Areeg Sweis
Production Coordinator
Brent St. Mary
Production Coordinator
Christine E. Holmes
Production Coordinator
Danielle DeSorda
Production Coordinator
Jeff Kaye
Production Coordinator
Josh Cobb
Production Supervisor
Art Bidwell
Production Supervisor
Helen Marie Saric
Systems Administrators & Support
Carl Bahor
Systems Administrators & Support
Conor A. Callahan
Visual Development
Ravinder Kundi
Visual Development
Vy Trinh
Visual Effects
Victor Wang
Animation Supervisor
Mark Donald