Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Production Design
Lilly Kilvert
Sound Effects Editor
Dino DiMuro
Special Effects Coordinator
Steven Kirshoff
Characters
Maurice Richlin
Set Decoration
George DeTitta Jr.
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Makeup Artist
Joseph A. Campayno
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Costume Design
Joseph G. Aulisi
Unit Production Manager
Richard Baratta
Director of Photography
Jonathan Brown
Executive Producer
Tracey Trench
Art Direction
Peter Rogness
First Assistant Director
Marty Eli Schwartz
Executive Producer
Ira Shuman
Makeup Effects
Jacques-Olivier Molon
Steadicam Operator
Kyle Rudolph
Second Unit Director
Ernie F. Orsatti
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Artist
James Moriana
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Additional Camera
Barbara Nitke
Stunt Coordinator
Dominique Fouassier
Graphic Designer
Leo Holder
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Double
Daniel Vérité
Wardrobe Supervisor
David Davenport
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Freund
Supervising ADR Editor
Nancy Nugent
Construction Coordinator
Nick Miller
ADR Editor
Michael Hertlein
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Still Photographer
Andrew D. Schwartz
Dialogue Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Assistant Art Director
Elizabeth Flaherty
Property Master
David Gulick
Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Sound Recordist
Bill Meadows
Production Accountant
Andrea Alunni
Digital Intermediate Producer
Andy Kaplan
Chief Lighting Technician
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Transportation Coordinator
Nathalie Anselme
CG Supervisor
Mike Hardison
Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Bell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phillip Hoffman
Visual Effects
Scott F. Johnston
Camera Operator
Patrick Capone
First Assistant Editor
Charles Kaplan
Set Costumer
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe
Travel Coordinator
Leonard John Bruno
Script Supervisor
Diane Durant
Casting Assistant
Zoe E. Rotter
Hairstylist
Kimberly Kimble
Production Sound Mixer
Allan Byer
Production Coordinator
John DeSimone
Production Driver
Olivier Suffert
First Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Cusack
Key Hair Stylist
Patrice Iva
Storyboard Artist
Christopher Glass
Post Production Assistant
John Dietrick
Second Assistant Director
Amy Lauritsen
Location Manager
John Fedynich
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Costume Designer
Wallace G. Lane Jr.
Key Construction Grip
Jonathan Graham
Second Second Assistant Director
Kali R. Harrison
Assistant Production Coordinator
Greg Outcalt
Location Coordinator
Daniel Tresca
Casting Associate
Janice Wilde
General Manager
Ray Scalice
Production Supervisor
Daniel Frisch
Production Manager
Andrea Chadimová
Stunt Coordinator
Francis Auguy
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Scott Gregory
Key Rigging Grip
Kenny Burke
Video Assist Operator
Andrew Pedley
Art Department Coordinator
Clément Ducourty
Sculptor
Dominique Coutelle
First Assistant Camera
Angela Bellisio
Key Set Costumer
Kelly Gregson
Set Dressing Artist
Coburn Boyd
Carpenter
Madjid Hamzaoui
Choreographer
Frank Gatson Jr.
Production Controller
Lynda Van Damm
Security
Richard Alexander
Transportation Co-Captain
Robert Buckman
Digital Intermediate Editor
Brian Birkland
Best Boy Electric
Borivoj Klecka
Lighting Technician
Eric Sagot
Boom Operator
Vincent Breau
Background Designer
Hector Martinez
Unit Manager
Petr Šplíchal
Generator Operator
Steve Holland
Second Assistant Camera
Ed Nessen
Payroll Accountant
Chauency Reese
Assistant Location Manager
Jean Chien
Production Assistant
Ethan Anderson
Second Company Grip
Kevin Flynn
Production Secretary
Monica Barraza
Dialogue Coach
Cameron Watson
Construction Grip
Mike Montgomery
Location Assistant
Joseph Aquino
Third Assistant Director
Hans Titze
Assistant Property Master
Karen Kates
Assistant Set Dresser
Stéphane Ginet
Construction Buyer
Michel Rheault
Special Effects Technician
Carmen M. Campolo Jr.
Stunt Double
Laurent Champin
Wardrobe Assistant
Mathieu Hennion
Post Production Coordinator
Jennifer Hartman
Additional Production Assistant
Berry Hatfield
Assistant Accountant
Charlene Callihoo
Executive Assistant
Ilene Waterstone
First Assistant Accountant
Amy Carter
Second Assistant Accountant
Ramón Rodríguez
Stunt Double
Herve Varenne