Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Lighting Artist
Joyce Powell
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
Additional Music
Geoff Zanelli
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Additional Music
Tom Holkenborg
Additional Music
Jim Dooley
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
James Beshears
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cory Mandel
Visual Development
Travis Koller
Visual Development
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Additional Music
Lorne Balfe
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Animation
Serguei Kouchnerov
Production Supervisor
Spencer Filichia
Animation
Julien Bocabeille
Post-Production Manager
Andrew Birch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Production Illustrator
James Wood Wilson
ADR Editor
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Sound Designer
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Sound Recordist
Blake R. Cornett
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Sound Effects Editor
Pete Horner
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith
Production Supervisor
Erik Vignau
Character Designer
Andy Bialk
Production Supervisor
Jason Bertsch
Supervising Animator
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy
Sound Engineer
Tom Lalley
Supervising Animator
Paul Chung
First Assistant Editor
Paul Carrera
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb
Sound Effects Editor
Dustin Cawood
Visual Development
Doug Pierce
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Singer
Production Coordinator
Chris McClintock
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Chapin
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Character Designer
Craig Kellman
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Visual Effects
Greg Gladstone
Creative Consultant
Jonathan Groff
Supervising Animator
Anthony Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Gluckman
CG Supervisor
Dave Walvoord
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones
Sound Recordist
Jason Oliver
Production Design
Kendal Cronkhite
CG Supervisor
Annmarie Koenig
Production Manager
Jennifer Dahlman
Animation
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
CG Supervisor
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
Production Coordinator
David Isetta
Visual Development
Kory Heinzen
Production Coordinator
Tracey Dispensa
Production Coordinator
Brendan O’Connor
Visual Effects
Ji Hyun Yoon
Additional Music
Dee Lewis Clay
Lighting Artist
Ka Yaw Tan
Animation
Manuel Aparicio
Production Supervisor
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Supervising Animator
Cassidy Curtis
Supervising Animator
Denis Couchon
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall
CG Supervisor
Susan Hayden
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan
Animation
Patrick Bonneau
Production Accountant
Betty Tom
Animation
Tomoyuki Harashima
Systems Administrators & Support
Daniel Rich
Lighting Artist
Kirsten Drummond
Lighting Artist
Kevin Edwards
Lighting Artist
Oth Khotsimeuang
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles
Title Designer
Ariandy Chandra
Visual Effects
Jason Rickwald
VFX Artist
Benjamin Andersen
Assistant Editor
Alex McDonnell
Administration
Matt Robertson
Animation
Katrina Conwright
Lighting Artist
Sebastien Chort
Lighting Artist
Mark A. Decker
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Tom Pigott-Smith
Production Coordinator
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
Karen L. Whitaker
Production Supervisor
Craig Rittenbaum
Production Supervisor
Robyn Mesher
Software Engineer
Gregg Carrier
Thanks
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
VFX Artist
Stephanie Siebert
Systems Administrators & Support
Derek Mann
Lighting Artist
Rupali Parekh
Post Production Supervisor
David Yanover
Visual Effects
Jeff Budsberg
Production Coordinator
Meredith McIvor
Production Supervisor
Wendy Berry Campbell
Production Intern
Johnny Duguid
Software Engineer
Evan Smyth
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeff Lee
Production Illustrator
Yoriko Ito
Production Supervisor
Jessie Carbonaro
Production Manager
Claudia Southmartin
Supervising Animator
Sean Mahoney
Supervising Animator
Jason Schleifer
Thanks
Yeko Ladzekpo-Cole
Art Department Assistant
Ryan Savas
Systems Administrators & Support
Raffi Parikian
Sequence Leads
Olivier Pinol
Post Production Assistant
Natalia Cronembold
Score Engineer
Tom Broderick
Background Designer
Jerome Fournier
Creative Consultant
Jonathan Pollack
Lighting Artist
Tony Mitzelfelt
Production Coordinator
Sunny Ye
Production Coordinator
Romney T. Marino
Production Coordinator
Christine Nguyen
CG Supervisor
Laura Grieve
Supervising Animator
John Hill
Systems Administrators & Support
John R. Miller
First Assistant Director
Asha Kiran Mateti
Assistant Editor
Daniel Ortiz
Editorial Production Assistant
Will Erokan
Lighting Artist
Adam Chin
Lighting Artist
Michel Kinfoussia
Lighting Artist
Stanley Kwong
Lighting Artist
Timothy Bud McMahon
Lighting Artist
Eric Roth
Lighting Artist
Jessi Stumpfel
Lighting Artist
Gabriel White
Lighting Artist
Tommy Wright
Lighting Artist
Alfred Young
Casting Assistant
Adrienne Belai
Casting Assistant
Ben Roy
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Huber
Production Supervisor
Diana K. Lee
Production Coordinator
Diana K. Lee
Production Coordinator
Meredith Narrowe
Production Coordinator
Ryan Genji Thomas
Production Supervisor
John Colt
Production Supervisor
Alison Fedrick Donahue
Production Supervisor
Jannette Eng
Production Supervisor
Christopher Leahy
Animation
Guillermo Careaga
Animation
Nicolas A. Chauvelot
Animation
Alexander Fleisig
Character Designer
Pete Oswald
Visual Development
Kenard Pak
Visual Development
Ruben Perez
Visual Effects
Tobin Jones
Visual Effects
Alex Patanjo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lindsey Caplan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rodriguez