Director of Photography
Christopher Norr
Original Music Composer
Rachel Portman
Costume Design
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Set Decoration
Meg Everist
Executive Producer
Ivan Reitman
Makeup Department Head
Debbie Zoller
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
Ben Barker
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Supervising Art Director
Charlie Daboub
Production Design
Alice Normington
Executive Producer
Tom Pollock
Stunt Coordinator
Casey O'Neill
Casting Assistant
Cindy Lin
Compositing Artist
Daniel Garnerone
Supervising Art Director
Caty Maxey
2D Artist
Thierry Torres Rubio
Supervising Animator
Aya Suzuki
2D Artist
Michael Schlingmann
Art Direction
Kristin Lekki
Production Assistant
Matthew O'Toole
Color Assistant
Sam Fischer
Music Editor
Christoph Bauschinger
Animation Director
Marc Craste
Screenplay
Melissa K. Stack
Hairstylist
Connie Kallos
Supervising Music Editor
Yann McCullough
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Executive Producer
Diane L. Sabatini
Still Photographer
K.C. Bailey
Production Supervisor
Karen Jarnecke
Location Manager
Becky Brake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
Camera Operator
Bill Trautvetter
Key Costumer
Honah Lee Milne
Hair Department Head
Melissa Yonkey
Makeup Artist
Nichole Pleau
Animation Department Coordinator
Justine Waldie
Visual Effects Producer
Alison Parraco
Music Programmer
Luke Richards
Key Hair Stylist
Susan Buffington
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Assistant Costume Designer
Elizabeth Shelton
Makeup Artist
Juliet Loveland
Dialogue Editor
James Wichall
Additional Script Supervisor
Susan A. Sullivan
Music Producer
Kaylin Frank
Assistant Costume Designer
Kelsey Ettman
Costume Supervisor
Dana Pacheco
Sound Designer
Dayo James
Stunt Double
Molly Miller
Foley Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Set Medic
Roger Dillingham Jr.
2D Artist
Matthew Armitage
Assistant Accountant
Alan Murphy
Costume Coordinator
Laura Bill
Foley Artist
Rebecca Heathcote
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyson Donnelly
Costume Assistant
Tyler Kinney
Set Production Assistant
Eric Olin Anderson
Travel Coordinator
Herb Polack
Executive Producer
Amie Karp
Key Makeup Artist
Blair Aycock
Compositing Artist
William Eagar
Compositing Supervisor
James Gaillard
Compositing Artist
Adam O'Sullivan Avery
Compositing Artist
Joshua Crew
Compositing Artist
Jérôme Ferra
Compositing Artist
Clarisse Valeix
2D Artist
Matthias Cuciniello
Animation Coordinator
Beverly Yeang
Security
Michael C. Thibodeau
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Sam Ruocco
Production Coordinator
Tim Patterson
Set Production Assistant
Morgan Mondragon
Set Production Assistant
Peri Michael
Security
Patrick J. McLaughlin
Security
John J. McLaughlin
Assistant Production Coordinator
Corry Lane
Set Medic
Timothy Blanchard
Key Production Assistant
Ryan Begley
Location Production Assistant
Robert J. Mitchell
Location Manager
Lucy Lee
Assistant Location Manager
Sam Gillis
Dailies Operator
Steve Sherrick
First Assistant Editor
Charlotte Gage
Post Production Assistant
Paola Bacialli
Costume Assistant
Tyler Ramirez
Costume Assistant
Sunny Davis
Extras Casting
Mikayla Cramer
Storyboard Artist
Zhihuang Dong
Character Designer
Nikolas Ilic
Rigging Grip
Daniel Hourihan
Visual Effects Editor
Dan McIntosh
Digital Compositor
Esme Coleman