Makeup Artist
Fred C. Blau Jr.
Original Music Composer
John Debney
Production Sound Mixer
Edward Tise
Special Effects Technician
Lou Carlucci
Special Effects Supervisor
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Associate Producer
Stephen J. Eads
Characters
Mitchell Kapner
Executive Producer
Andrew Stevens
Costume Design
Rudy Dillon
Director of Photography
Neil Roach
Production Design
Virginia L. Randolph
Art Direction
Sally Thornton
Set Decoration
Peg Cummings
Executive Producer
David Bergstein
Executive Producer
Tracee Stanley
Co-Producer
James A. Holt
Unit Production Manager
Andrew Sugerman
Line Producer
Andrew Sugerman
Executive Producer
Oliver Hengst
Associate Producer
Ernst-August Schnieder
Associate Producer
Wolfgang Schamburg
Legal Services
Adam W. Rosen
Stunt Coordinator
Rick Avery
Supervising Sound Editor
Trevor Jolly
Construction Coordinator
John R. Elliott
Key Hair Stylist
Linda Rizzuto
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Co-Executive Producer
Jack Nasser
Camera Operator
Dennis Weaver
Executive Producer
Joseph Nasser
ADR Voice Casting
Sandy Holt
Assistant Director
K.C. Colwell
Video Assist Operator
Glenn Cannon
Costume Supervisor
Garet Reilly
Post Production Supervisor
Joel T. Pashby
Transportation Captain
Alan Kaminsky
Location Manager
Michael J. Burmeister
Digital Compositors
Derek Bird
First Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Banks
Studio Teachers
Maxine Arbarbara
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Allen
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jay Wejebe
Music Editor
Brent Brooks
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Reid Russell
Transportation Coordinator
A. Welch Lambeth
Makeup Artist
Gerald Quist
Casting Associate
Neely Gurman
Hairstylist
Katherine Rees
Production Executive
Martha Haight
Script Supervisor
Toby Forlenza
Unit Publicist
Paulette Dauber
Set Decorating Coordinator
Laura M. O'Brien
Still Photographer
Gemma La Mana
Production Coordinator
Tom Carson
Director of Operations
Harvey Lowry
Supervising Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Special Effects Coordinator
Rick Thompson
Orchestrator
Frank Bennett
Color Timer
Michael Hatzer
Boom Operator
Keenan Wyatt
Production Secretary
Tyler Thornberg
Music Supervisor
Spring Aspers
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Laws
Production Supervisor
Haley Sweet
Music Programmer
Aaron Martin
Assistant Director
Paula Case
Assistant Art Director
Mark Molina
Transportation Co-Captain
Stephen A. Latina
Production Accountant
Barbara-Ann Stein
Art Department Assistant
Amanda Crockett
Set Production Assistant
Amanda Crockett
First Assistant Camera
John Boccaccio
Steadicam Operator
Brian W. Nordheim
Prosthetic Supervisor
Wesley Wofford
Set Dressing Artist
Carisa Rosenthal
Driver
Laura C. Auldridge
Picture Car Coordinator
Mike Middleton
First Assistant Editor
Justin C. Green
Best Boy Electric
Greg Langham
Lighting Technician
Jimmy Harritos
Key Rigging Grip
Arnaud Peiny
Foley Recordist
Peter Persaud
Key Makeup Artist
Julie L. Pearce
Dolly Grip
Seth Greenwald
Second Assistant Camera
Matthew A. Del Ruth
Camera Loader
David A. Seekins
Payroll Accountant
Denyse Rossi
Second Assistant Director
Lisa M. Rowe
Second Second Assistant Director
Susie Balaban
Assistant Property Master
Courtney Jackson
Graphic Designer
Robert Bernard
Best Boy Grip
Billy Beaird
Assistant Craft Service
William S. Turchyn II
First Assistant Accountant
Andrew Sears
Production Assistant
Bethany Bilsky
Second Assistant Accountant
Nicholas Irwin