Original Music Composer
Danny Elfman
Casting Consultant
Jeanne McCarthy
Executive Producer
Steve Nicolaides
Costume Design
Graciela Mazón
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Production Design
Gideon Ponte
Art Direction
Hania Robledo
Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Director of Photography
Xavier Grobet
Supervising Sound Editor
David Giammarco
Co-Producer
Ricardo Del Río
Set Decoration
Beauchamp Fontaine
Animation Supervisor
Fumi Mashimo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Producer
Catherine Sudolcan
Compositing Supervisor
David S. Williams Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Wayne Griffin
Associate Producer
Ben LeClair
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Sound Effects Editor
Scott A. Jennings
Assistant Art Director
Christopher Lagunes
ADR Voice Casting
John Hans Tester
Transportation Coordinator
Ricardo Díaz Avilés
Production Driver
Sergio Galicia
Color Timer
George Chavez
Second Unit Director
Nick Powell
Props
Devorah Galván Caballero
Still Photographer
Daniel Daza
Set Dresser
Laura González
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Production Executive
Diane L. Sabatini
Steadicam Operator
Gerardo Manjarrez
"B" Camera Operator
Gerardo Manjarrez
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
Alida Castelan
Construction Coordinator
Alberto Villaseñor
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ernesto Garabito
Assistant Accountant
Juan Aguirre
Digital Supervisor
Richard Patterson
3D Artist
Mary E. Manning
Music Consultant
John Houlihan
Unit Production Manager
Pablo Buelna
Key Hair Stylist
Lourdes Delgado García
Script Supervisor
Maury Carvajal
Digital Producer
Alexander Westerman
Special Effects Supervisor
Jorge Farfán
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
First Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Schiff
Sound Recordist
Robert Althoff
ADR Supervisor
Kim Drummond
Lighting Technician
Fernando Moreno
Chief Lighting Technician
Fernando Moreno
Craft Service
Phil Scalisi
Property Master
Aimee Dominguez
Video Assist Operator
Adam Barth
ADR Recordist
Philip Rogers
First Assistant Editor
Richard B. Molina
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Natasha Leonnet
First Assistant Director
Frederic Henocque
Digital Compositor
Satish Ratakonda
Post Production Supervisor
Graham Stumpf
Negative Cutter
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein
Foley Supervisor
Jonathan Klein
Rotoscoping Artist
Mark Kenaston
Transportation Captain
Jim DePue
Key Makeup Artist
Sandra Migueli
Location Manager
Omar Arias González
Sound Mixer
Santiago Núñez
Third Assistant Director
Patrick Heyerdahl
Set Decoration
María Paz González
Associate Producer
Ben Cooley
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Fernley
Camera Loader
Eliseo Orozco
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ruth Bermudo
Assistant Editor
Charles Bunn
Second Company Grip
Felipe Morales
Set Costumer
Francisco Stoll
On Set Dresser
Mauricio Waldo
Stunt Coordinator
Nick Powell
Assistant Sound Editor
Rupert Nadeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Ogletree
Carpenter
Juan Antonio Cuevas
Greensman
Eugenia Ogarrio
Set Designer
Carlos Alvarez Tovar
Casting Associate
Rakefet Abergel
Assistant Costume Designer
Lupita Peckinpah
Production Coordinator
Sue-Allen Villalva
Production Accountant
John Parker
Key Set Production Assistant
Michele LaBrucherie
Studio Teacher
Missy Simms
Unit Publicist
Patricia Zavala Kugler
Travel Coordinator
Patricia Zavala Kugler
Assistant Production Manager
Emmanuel Cabare
Second Second Assistant Director
Victor Herrera McNaught
Electrician
Victor Guillermo Hernandez
Assistant Set Dresser
Claudia Fernández de Cevallos Gtz
Graphic Designer
Israel Delgado Rivera
Storyboard Artist
Joseph Strachan
ADR Editor
Joan Giammarco
Special Effects Assistant
Luis E. Ambriz Martínez
First Assistant Camera
Thomas Miligan
First Company Grip
Jesus Rodriguez Jr.
Assistant Location Manager
Horacio Sandoval
Animal Wrangler
Blanca Rosa Minera Ortega
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Raúl Palacios
Extras Casting
Sara Bachelder
Extras Casting Assistant
Stefan A. Anderson
Production Assistant
Carlos Alberto Ramos