Executive Producer
Jane Rosenthal
Executive Producer
Robert Jones
Director of Photography
Greg Gardiner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Original Music Composer
Aaron Zigman
Executive Producer
George Furla
Executive Producer
Randall Emmett
Casting Director
Roe Baker
Costume Design
Christopher Hargadon
Original Music Composer
Christopher Lennertz
Music
Christopher Lennertz
Conductor
Christopher Lennertz
Associate Producer
Veronica Alicino
Dialogue Coach
Veronica Alicino
First Assistant Director
Jeff J.J. Authors
Post Production Supervisor
John Portnoy
Unit Production Manager
Michael C. Cuddy
Dolly Grip
James 'Tripp' Pair III
Executive Producer
Ted Fox
Executive Producer
Myles Nestel
Production Design
John Collins
Executive Producer
Craig Chapman
Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Lee
Sound Designer
Luke Gibleon
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Associate Producer
Arnaud Lannic
Executive Producer
Matthew Salloway
Executive Producer
Guy Fieri
Hairstylist
Jerry Popolis
Second Second Assistant Director
Aimee Pierson
Transportation Coordinator
Shane Greedy
Stunt Coordinator
Rudolf Weber
Foley Mixer
Geordy Sincavage
Stunt Double
Emily Brobst
Stunt Double
Jennifer Cocker
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Production Supervisor
Paige Pemberton
Makeup Department Head
Joseph Farulla
Script Supervisor
Jillian Amburgey
Makeup Artist
Carla White
"A" Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Art Direction
Justin O'Neal Miller
Set Designer
E. Aaron Linker
Digital Intermediate Producer
Leena Gundapaneni
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Lebow
Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz
Unit Publicist
Deborah Simmrin
ADR Voice Casting
Susan Boyajian
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Fred Thomas
Set Decoration
Lynne Mitchell
Digital Intermediate Colorist
John Daro
Music Supervisor
Lauren Mikus
ADR Voice Casting
Fabiana Arrastia
Costumer
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler
First Assistant Editor
John Dietrick
Location Manager
Kathy M. Berry
Associate Producer
Alastair Burlingham
Stunt Double
Mark Chavarria
Stunt Double
Karin Justman
Steadicam Operator
Tim Fabrizio
"B" Camera Operator
Tim Fabrizio
Property Master
Karen A. Felix
Construction Coordinator
Marlow Sanchez
Key Costumer
Mauricia Grant
Production Secretary
Colin Rogers
Co-Producer
Mandy Spencer-Phillips
Utility Stunts
Christopher Zmuda
First Assistant Editor
Zared Shai
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark LeDoux
Associate Producer
Charlie Dombek
Executive Producer
Joe Gelchion
Stunts
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Dialogue Editor
Will Digby
Foley Editor
Michael S. Head
Co-Producer
Alan Steinman
Second Assistant Director
Alan Steinman
Key Makeup Artist
Ashleigh Chavis
Executive Producer
Berry Welsh
Electrician
Cristen Clark
Stunt Double
Miluette Nalin
Boom Operator
Brian Didsbury
Set Dresser
Kemper Harris
Extras Casting
Patrick Ingram
Best Boy Grip
Tom Barrett
Production Coordinator
Emily Kacere
Electrician
David Weissman
Extras Casting Assistant
Johnny Radcliff
Dialogue Editor
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Camera Loader
Jennifer Braddock
Casting Associate
Rebecca Carfagna
Second Second Assistant Director
Gregory Santoro
Rigging Grip
Cory Poucher
Hair Department Head
Garnett Burk
Stunt Driver
Jeremy Conner
Executive Producer
Christina Papagjika
Key Hair Stylist
Dawn Turner
Electrician
Alex Mooradian
Post Production Coordinator
Renee Minasian
Novel
Robert Kimmel Smith
Production Accountant
Dorit Yosha
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Morris
Associate Producer
Francesca Dutton
Producer
Rosa Morris Peart
Visual Effects Producer
Wes Dorough
Visual Effects Editor
Brock Shekelton
Graphic Designer
Meagen Lee
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Forte
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rodrigue Gomes
Electrician
Bailey Norman
Key Rigging Grip
Jason Zaluska
Stunt Double
Warren Raven Neal
Assistant Accountant
Matt DiGennaro
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryan Weisen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Huxley Rodriguez
Location Coordinator
Danny Loeber
Assistant Location Manager
Joseph Raines
Rigging Gaffer
Derek L. Harris Jr.
Transportation Captain
Kevin Loding
Animal Wrangler
Greg SmithAldridge
Associate Producer
Samone Norsworthy
Studio Teacher
Tonya Powell
Assistant Property Master
Adrianne Skrzypek
Associate Producer
Kamid Mosby
First Assistant Accountant
Kate Bowen
Executive Producer
Sonny Schwartz
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Cree
Executive Producer
Jimmy Sommers
Executive Producer
David Lubotta
Executive Producer
Tre Peart
Co-Executive Producer
John Kennedy Fitzgerald
Co-Executive Producer
Bryant Pike
Stunts
Gabrielle L. Stein
Associate Producer
David Hudaly
Costume Supervisor
Christine Sonnenberg
Truck Costumer
Asia Baxter
Costumer
Tessa Kicklighter
Hairstylist
Marco Santini
Dolly Grip
Daniel S. Parrott
Rigging Grip
Jasen Danbury
Utility Sound
Emma O'Reardon
Assistant Location Manager
David Richard Martin
Assistant Location Manager
Starr Gibbs
Payroll Accountant
Daniel Messler
Set Dresser
Jordan Scott Heath
Craft Service
Jeane Champion
Animal Wrangler
Shannon Sylvester
Post Production Accountant
Margaret Gomollon
Post Production Accountant
Michaela Baral