Production Design
Callie Andreadis
Hairstylist
Sotiris Paterakis
Sound Mixer
Kostas Varympopiotis
Property Master
Dimitris Avgeros
Additional Editor
Michael Meehan
Thanks
Giorgos Fourtounis
Sound Recordist
Dimitris Kanellopoulos
Sound Designer
Persefoni Miliou
Key Makeup Artist
Ioanna Lygizou
Assistant Editor
Giorgos Zafeiris
Boom Operator
Tasos Selimos
Editor
Raphaëlle Martin Holger
Second Assistant Director
Tsekeri Eleni
CG Supervisor
Romain Joly
Director of Photography
Ki Jin Kim
Producer
Mathieu Bompoint
Key Grip
Kostas Haratzoglou
Special Effects
Prokopis Vlaseros
Special Effects Supervisor
Prokopis Vlaseros
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Prokopis Vlaseros
Executive Producer
Mattia Bogianchino
Costume Design
Eva Goulakou
Consulting Producer
Joel Garber
Additional Editor
Joel Garber
Second Assistant Camera
Giannis Boukras
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Marjolaine Mispelaere
Producer
Konstantinos Vassilaros
Third Assistant Director
Ioanna Digenaki
Original Music Composer
Oiseaux-Tempête
Production Manager
Anna Zografou
Art Direction
Chrissa Kourtoumi
First Assistant Director
Miltos Ntzounis
Unit Production Manager
Alexandros Vastardis
Associate Producer
Orfeas Peretzis
Casting
Kleopatra Ampatzoglou
Standby Property Master
Lefteris Theodoroudis
Music Consultant
Scenery Samundra
Foley Editor
Nikos Linardopoulos
Foley Artist
Nikos Linardopoulos
Production Assistant
Marco Tulio Pires
First Assistant Camera
Alexander Asplind
Digital Imaging Technician
Petros Tsampakouris
Dialogue Editor
Chara Konstadara
Associate Producer
Elina Psykou
Post Production Supervisor
Adrien Léongue
Script Supervisor
Dafni Psarrou
Costume Assistant
Matina Mavraganni
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Maria Staikou
Special Effects Assistant
Maria Staikou
Assistant Production Manager
Niki Saliagopoulou
Graphic Designer
Jonny Hall
Visual Effects
Evan Peignet
Assistant Costume Designer
Sofia Vaso
Production Assistant
Harris Halkiopoulos
Production Assistant
Thanos Korkolis
Translator
Cassie Marie Lorilla
Animal Wrangler
Mairy Tsitsou