Screenplay
Stuart Beattie
Art Direction
Mark Robins
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ray Beentjes
Executive Producer
Mike Richardson
Executive Producer
Nathan Kahane
Director of Photography
Jo Willems
Executive Producer
Aubrey Henderson
Production Design
Paul D. Austerberry
Costume Design
Jane Holland
Original Music Composer
Brian Reitzell
Music Supervisor
Brian Reitzell
Casting Associate
Venus Kanani
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John Enright
Chief Lighting Technician
Sean O'Neill
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Poppleton
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ulric Raymond
Unit Production Manager
Annie Dodman
Production Coordinator
Lyn Willis
Second Unit Director
Charlie Haskell
First Assistant Director
Paul Grinder
Casting Assistant
Lindsay Graham
Production Coordinator
Sarah Spurway
Costume Supervisor
Jaindra Watson
Sound Designer
Tim Prebble
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Prebble
Casting Assistant
Victoria Beynon-Cole
Visual Effects Editor
Jochen Fitzherbert
Art Direction
Nigel Churcher
Script Supervisor
Kathleen Thomas
Assistant Art Director
Robert Bavin
Key Hair Stylist
Jacqui Leung
Still Photographer
Steve Unwin
Set Designer
Simon Elsley
Art Department Coordinator
Birgitta Nilsson
Property Master
Matt Cornelius
Dialogue Editor
Chris Todd
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca Downes
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Webb
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Lemmon
Still Photographer
Kirsty Griffin
Camera Operator
Cameron McLean
Camera Operator
Rob Marsh
Music Editor
Richard Jory
ADR Editor
Polly McKinnon
Makeup Artist
Claire Rutledge
First Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew McGeorge
Visual Effects
Hugo Dominguez
Script Supervisor
Dianne Moffatt
Lighting Technician
Kerry Peck
Special Effects
Hauk Olafsson
Second Assistant Director
Robyn Grace
Hair Designer
Jane O'Kane
Makeup Designer
Jane O'Kane
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Rowsell
Steadicam Operator
Grant Adams
First Assistant "B" Camera
Todd Bilton
Hair Supervisor
Vanessa Hurley
Camera Operator
Ian McCarroll
Makeup & Hair
Michael Krehl
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brenden Holster
Production Coordinator
Steven Darancette
Production Manager
Moira Grant
Machinist
Lachlan Mayclair
Rigging Grip
Dominic Connor
Assistant Camera
Alys Rowe
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Natacha Lee
Makeup & Hair
Anita Aggrey
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Lougheed
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
David Sargison
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Cook
Chief Lighting Technician
Tony Blackwood
Lighting Technician
Dion Anderson
Lighting Technician
Chris McAllister
Lighting Technician
Marcus Upton
Rigging Supervisor
Scott Anderson
Second Assistant Camera
James Rua
Costume Assistant
Clara Lill
Dialogue Coach
Helen Charters
Production Coordinator
Rebecca Hutton
Production Coordinator
Tara Landry
Production Coordinator
Jane McCurdy
Production Coordinator
Robyn Younie
Production Supervisor
Carole Pagonis