Second Unit Director
Robert Lee
Associate Producer
Dan Sales
Executive Producer
Uwe Boll
Director of Photography
Mathias Neumann
Executive Producer
Wolfgang Herold
Music Supervisor
Wolfgang Herold
Screenplay
Michael Roesch
Screenplay
Peter Scheerer
Associate Producer
Jonathan Shore
Producer
Shawn Williamson
Original Music Composer
Reinhard Besser
Associate Producer
Frederic Demey
Supervising Sound Editor
Max Wanko
Dialogue Editor
Max Wanko
Original Music Composer
Oliver Lieb
Original Music Composer
Bernd Wendlandt
Original Music Composer
Peter Zweier
Stunt Coordinator
Ed Anders
Stunt Driver
Gerald Paetz
Stunt Double
Mike Carpenter
Art Direction
Peter Stratford
Lead Animator
Peter Giliberti
Costume Design
Maria Livingstone
Makeup Department Head
Connie Parker
First Assistant Director
Bryan C. Knight
Property Master
David Dowling
Digital Compositors
Jeff Bruneel
Visual Effects
Francois Latremoille
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Oddy
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Still Photographer
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Makeup Effects
Harlow MacFarlane
Hairstylist
Sanna Seppanen
Foley Supervisor
Roland Platz
Sculptor
Daniel Scarcello
First Assistant Editor
Gary Lam
Location Manager
Terry Mackay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann-Marie Blommaert
Associate Producer
Philip Selkirk
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Kathy Howatt
Security
Robert Milicevic
Assistant Costume Designer
Patti Bishop
Stunt Double
Laura Lee Connery
First Assistant Camera
Mark Cohen
Special Effects Coordinator
John Sleep
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jesse Deacon
Production Accountant
Anne Jacobsen
Storyboard Artist
Stefan Lochmann
Unit Manager
Paul Lukaitis
Utility Stunts
Shawn Beaton
Lighting Technician
Jason Weir
Set Decoration
David Birdsall
Transportation Coordinator
Clif Kosterman
Production Coordinator
Joey Setter
Payroll Accountant
Suzanne E. Smith
Second Assistant Director
Alexis Hinde
Associate Producer
Jörg Tittel
Associate Producer
Max Wanko
Co-Executive Producer
Bruno Bonnell
Co-Executive Producer
Harry Rubin
Assistant Art Director
Chelsea Yusep
Key Makeup Artist
Lise Kuhr
Set Dressing Artist
Jeremy Hanen
Sequence Supervisor
Paul C. George
Casting Assistant
Frederic Robinson
Boom Operator
Bob Holbrook
Music Editor
Hugo Sanchez
Sound Editor
William Conrad
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Gessner
Set Supervisor
Corinne Mameli
Production Assistant
Evan Allen
Assistant Property Master
Troy Eirich
Accountant
Madeleine Brettschneider
Assistant Production Coordinator
Brendan Rooney
Special Effects Technician
Eric Milner
Senior Animator
Pedram Goshtasbpour
Third Assistant Director
Sara Irvine-Erickson
ADR Recordist
Jose R. Castellon
VFX Artist
Maria Bückenhoff
Second Assistant Camera
Carol Macdonald
Assistant Location Manager
Sheri Mayervich
Compositing Supervisor
Jason Snea
Playback Coordinator
Byron Drinkle