Executive Producer
Simon Franks
Executive Producer
Zygi Kamasa
Director of Photography
Adrian Biddle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Marcil
Camera Operator
David Worley
First Assistant Camera
Clive Mackey
Digital Intermediate
Curtis Lindersmith
Executive Producer
Maxime Rémillard
Special Effects Coordinator
Ryal Cosgrove
Executive Producer
Robert Little
Director
Courtney Solomon
Line Producer
Matthew Kuipers
Producer
Alessandro Fracassi
Executive Producer
Julien Remillard
Producer
Christopher Milburn
Executive Producer
Lawrence Steven Meyers
Executive Producer
Allan Zeman
Original Music Composer
Caine Davidson
Production Design
Humphrey Jaeger
Costume Design
Jane Petrie
Best Boy Grip
Tony Rowland
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Assistant Art Director
Andreea Popa
Supervising Sound Editor
Michel B. Bordeleau
Sound Designer
Keith Bilderbeck
Casting
Domnica Circiumaru
Second Unit Cinematographer
Adam Biddle
Sound Designer
Ed Douglas
First Assistant Director
Laurentiu Maronese
First Assistant Director
Theodor Halacu-Nicon
Assistant Makeup Artist
Andrea Dardea Tesdall
Assistant Makeup Artist
Adina Andrei
Stunt Coordinator
Ricardo Cruz
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Peter Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
Dana Andreianu
Makeup Designer
Mircea Vodă
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Frame
Special Effects Coordinator
Nick Allder
Visual Effects Producer
John Attard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jaromír Šedina
Production Manager
Misu Predescu
Construction Coordinator
Ilie Mihai
Dialogue Editor
Natalie Fleurant
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Miguel Nunes
Visual Effects Editor
Simon Allmark
Still Photographer
Sorin Nainer
Steadicam Operator
Bogdan Stanciu
Dialect Coach
Jo Cameron Brown
Script Supervisor
Mariana Lina
Location Manager
Iulian Pana
Assistant Makeup Artist
Edwina Vodă
Assistant Property Master
Cosmin Cornisor
Assistant Camera
Andrei Cretan
Hairstylist
Manuela Grosu
Aerial Camera
Mike Parker
Assistant Editor
Mathieu Berube
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Bell
Key Hairdresser
Réjean Goderre
Special Effects Makeup Artist
John L. Healy
Clapper Loader
Bogdan Talpeanu
Digital Colorist
Adam Christopher
Assistant Camera
Mathieu Décary
First Assistant Director
Ingrid Cristea
Gaffer
Octavian Andreescu
Assistant Editor
Louis-Martin Paradis
CG Artist
Antonin Messier Turcotte
Libra Head Technician
Dave Freeth
Assistant Camera
Ben Perry
Second Assistant Camera
David Mackie
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Johnson
Video Assist Operator
Cristu Ghigiu
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Panton
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Landon Medeiros
Assistant Editor
Tiberiu Teodorescu
Main Title Designer
Olivia Barratier
Second Assistant Camera
Catalin Simioana
Matte Painter
Pier Lefebvre
Assistant Hairstylist
Lucia Simonescu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Camelia Borcan
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cristina Chilu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Florina Oprescu
Makeup Artist
Nicky Hamilton
First Assistant Director
Dave Norris
Electrician
Militaru Aurel-Marian
Compositor
Jeremy Appelbaum
Matte Painter
Philippe Langlois
Assistant Editor
Yannick Carrier
Production Accountant
Steven Edwicker
Production Coordinator
Gabriela Iacob
Production Secretary
Geneviève Ouellette
Production Coordinator
Andy Thompson