Stunt Coordinator
Hank Amos
Director of Photography
Anastas N. Michos
ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant
Makeup Department Head
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Effects Designer
Leo Corey Castellano
Executive Producer
James DeMonaco
Characters
James DeMonaco
Production Design
Sharon Lomofsky
ADR Editor
Ruth Hernandez
Location Manager
Brittany Petros
Assistant Location Manager
Brittany Petros
Production Secretary
Patrick McBride
Executive Producer
Jeanette Volturno
Camera Operator
James Gucciardo
Makeup Artist
Eric s Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
Rich Bologna
Assistant Sound Editor
Eric Strausser
Costume Design
Amela Bakšić
Producer
Sebastien Lemercier
Executive Producer
Couper Samuelson
Art Department Coordinator
Ellis Redd
Costume Supervisor
Tracey Phillips-Boone
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Garnhart
Assistant Property Master
Robin Simmerly
Key Costumer
Shawna-Nova Foley
Production Supervisor
Paige Pemberton
Set Decoration
Matthew Sullivan
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
Utility Stunts
Martin De Boer
Script Supervisor
Jenna Dayton
Executive Producer
Steven R. Molen
Production Manager
Steven R. Molen
Unit Production Manager
Steven R. Molen
First Assistant Editor
Julie Carr
Casting
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Special Effects Coordinator
Ray Bivins
Production Sound Mixer
Ken Ishii
Key Hair Stylist
Monique Hyman
Sound Engineer
Avi Laniado
Dolly Grip
Timothy Limner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Josh Berger
Sound Designer
Jacob Ribicoff
Supervising Sound Editor
Jacob Ribicoff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jacob Ribicoff
Camera Operator
Quenell Jones
Art Direction
David Blankenship
Orchestrator
Corey Wallace
Scenic Artist
Frank Coppola
Assistant Sound Editor
Giuseppe Cappello
Assistant Costume Designer
Kelsey Ettman
Second Second Assistant Director
Noreen Dimster-Denk
Casting Associate
Ally Conover
Foley Mixer
Joana Niza Braga
Steadicam Operator
Marcus Cole
Storyboard Artist
Juan Sanchez
Graphic Designer
Tiffany Apple Keenan
Dialogue Editor
John Werner
Title Designer
Richie Adams
Visual Effects Editor
Mitch Hounslow
Casting Assistant
Faith Abraham
Makeup Artist
Megan Norris
Generator Operator
Anthony Pacella
Assistant Location Manager
Bobby Gott
Property Master
James Rosenthal
Drone Operator
Dexter Kennedy
Hair Department Head
Jon Carter
Hairstylist
Hersha McKinney
Key Makeup Artist
Jennifer Suarez
Construction Coordinator
Carl Hicks
Scenic Artist
Peggy Fisher Pajak
Boom Operator
Michael McFadden
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Soppit
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Brennen
First Assistant Camera
Jerome Camera Williams
First Assistant Camera
Deb Peterson
Chief Lighting Technician
Matt Naughton
Lighting Technician
Austin McLoughlin
Rigging Grip
Gregory Cahill
Casting Associate
Andrew Femenella
Music Editor
Mitsuko Alexandra Yabe
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Christiansen
Assistant Art Director
Dave Lieber
Music Supervisor
Michael Rivera
Production Accountant
Michael Collins
Second Second Assistant Director
Roslyn Aronowitz
Second Assistant Director
Cyndi Martin
First Assistant Director
Cory Johnson
Post Production Coordinator
Mallory Trice
Transportation Captain
James Harkerss
Assistant Editor
Morgan Heller
Sound Engineer
Joel Scheuneman
Second Assistant Director
Chris Cook
Production Secretary
Holly Pilato-Scharnweber
Digital Imaging Technician
Lewis Rothenberg
Production Coordinator
Kristy Choo
Rigging Grip
John Panuccio
Set Dresser
Tom J Rukavina
Set Dresser
Randy Krautsack Jr.
Lighting Technician
Alexander Stevens
In Memory Of
Aaron Khristeus
Assistant Production Coordinator
Rose Beale
Assistant Art Director
Brigitte Altenhaus
Set Dresser
Jason Jurewicz
Set Dresser
James P. Kerr
Set Dresser
Keith B. Massey
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Yale Gropman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brett Roldel
Clapper Loader
Kristina Lally
Still Photographer
Annette Brown
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jared Dubinski
Lighting Technician
Christopher Barbaria
Lighting Technician
Thomas Doyle
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Meegan
Dolly Grip
John-Paul Rankin
Rigging Grip
Jesse Panuccio
Costumer
Laurie Podsiadly
Location Manager
Alison A. Taylor
Assistant Location Manager
Tisha Jefferson
Assistant Location Manager
Pedro Mata
Assistant Location Manager
Jake Cassel
Transportation Co-Captain
Thomas O'Connor
Craft Service
Maize Muscato
Craft Service
Hannah Leilani Jordan
Additional Music
Daniel Wehr
Music Sound Design and Processing
Daniel Wehr
Scenic Artist
Anna Krempholtz