Production Design
Patti Podesta
Original Music Composer
Mark Korven
Screenplay
Scott Derrickson
Director
Scott Derrickson
Producer
Scott Derrickson
ADR Editor
Eliza Pollack Zebert
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Riccardi
Screenplay
C. Robert Cargill
Producer
C. Robert Cargill
Director of Photography
Brett Jutkiewicz
Stunt Double
Richard Bucher
Executive Producer
Joe Hill
Driver
Patrick Stephenson
First Assistant Director
Jason Blumenfeld
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jonathan Wales
Property Master
Michael S. Martin
Sound Designer
D. Chris Smith
Foley Editor
D. Chris Smith
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Sound Designer
Paul Hackner
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hackner
Second Unit Director
Maggie Levin
Key Makeup Artist
Jason Willis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jason Willis
Transportation Coordinator
Charlie Wright
Costume Design
Amy Andrews
Makeup Department Head
Rick Pour
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rick Pour
Dialogue Editor
James Morioka
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jeff Goodwin
Sound Effects Editor
Jessie Pariseau
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
Executive Producer
Ryan Turek
Visual Effects Producer
Antonio Gallardo
Camera Operator
Jan Ruona
Stunt Double
Kelli Barksdale
Casting
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Best Boy Grip
Doug Cordonier
Visual Effects Editor
Drew Sacks
ADR Voice Casting
Susan Boyajian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kent Johnson
Makeup Artist
Jennifer McCollom
Drone Operator
Mike Gentilini Jr.
Finishing Producer
Stephen F. Newnam
Fight Choreographer
Daniel Locicero
Stunt Double
Noah Schultz
Production Supervisor
Harrison Huffman
Key Rigging Grip
Harrison Palmer
Casting Associate
Ally Conover
Boom Operator
Kellen Bloomer
Hairstylist
Priscilla Green
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob Young
First Assistant Camera
Dan Turek
Executive Producer
Christopher H. Warner
Unit Production Manager
Christopher H. Warner
Utility Sound
Elanor Rimassa
Makeup Designer
Devan Key
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matt Barrett
Co-Producer
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Costume Supervisor
Aliyah Baynes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Geraldo Gutierrez
ADR Recordist
Ferenc Lukács
Set Decoration Buyer
Beth Giles
Art Department Coordinator
Tracy Breyfogle
Dialogue Editor
Sebastien Lacheray
Post Production Supervisor
Renee Minasian
Set Costumer
Demitria Lyles
Stunt Double
David Brian Martin
Assistant Property Master
Ashley Clements
Casting Assistant
Lilly Tyson
Head of Production
Jon Romano
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Johnson
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Scott Oberholzer
Stunt Double
Chris Schmidt Jr.
Location Assistant
Zach Edwards
ADR Recordist
Rene Coronado
Stunt Double
Benjamin Hinnant
Graphic Designer
Dallas Clarke Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Wes Simpkins
Script Supervisor
Kara McGee
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ted Teske
Assistant Makeup Artist
Delanie Gilliss
Key Hair Stylist
Weldon Steinke
Second Second Assistant Director
Alex Beaver
On Set Dresser
Shane Forbes Bates
ADR Recordist
Elliott Elsey
Special Effects Technician
Jacob Bridges
Electrician
Anthony Riggi
Set Costumer
Steven Witkowski
Location Assistant
Jesse Stratford
Script Coordinator
Stephen Glawson
Animal Coordinator
Tracy Oliver
Additional Hairstylist
Christina Maher Holland
Scenic Artist
Diane Heard
Concept Artist
Levi Simpson