Production Sound Mixer
Mark Holding
Martial Arts Choreographer
Donnie Yen
Executive Producer
David S. Goyer
Sound Designer
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Martin Gershin
Unit Production Manager
Robert Bernacchi
Associate Producer
Robert Bernacchi
Costume Design
Wendy Partridge
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Executive Producer
Michael De Luca
Executive Producer
Lynn Harris
Assistant Art Director
Martin Vačkář
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Avi Arad
Production Design
Carol Spier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Ross
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Bowen
Director of Photography
Gabriel Beristain
Supervising Art Director
Elinor Rose Galbraith
Director
Guillermo del Toro
Producer
Patrick J. Palmer
Choreographer
Ladislav Beran
Art Direction
James F. Truesdale
Music Supervisor
Happy Walters
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich
Music Consultant
Dave Jordan
Hairstylist
Jeanette Freeman
Production Executive
Leon Dudevoir
Visual Effects Editor
Peter S. Elliot
Casting Associate
Andrea Clark
Visual Effects Editor
Dirk Westervelt
Co-Art Director
Dan Morski
Creature Design
Wayne D. Barlowe
First Assistant Editor
Laura Rindner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Utility Stunts
Freddy Bouciegues
Set Dresser
Miroslav Čáslavka
ADR Recordist
Brian Basham
Sound mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Skalka
Set Decoration
Peter Nicolakakos
Aerial Camera
Simon Werry
Co-Producer
Andrew J. Horne
24 Frame Playback
Steve Watson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Munroe
Martial Arts Choreographer
Jeff Ward
Key Hair Stylist
Marese Langan
Art Direction
Jaromír Švarc
Set Designer
Milena Koubková
Construction Coordinator
Phillip Tellez
Construction Coordinator
Bruce DiValerio
Cableman
Christopher Sposa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Parker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Brooks
Special Effects Supervisor
Nick Allder
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
ADR Editor
Michael Hertlein
Scoring Mixer
John Kurlander
Camera Operator
Klaus Fuxjäger
Fight Choreographer
Clayton J. Barber
Location Manager
Douglas Dresser
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark
Visual Effects Supervisor
Terry Bradley
Key Scenic Artist
John Bannister
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nordin Rahhali
Production Supervisor
Wendy Cox
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Duncan
Visual Effects Producer
Dominic Sidoli
Set Decoration
Jeffrey Kushon
Prosthetic Supervisor
David Dupuis
Key Makeup Artist
David Dupuis
Makeup Artist
Michelle Taylor
Production Manager
Pavel Typolt
Production Supervisor
Michelle Weller
Art Department Coordinator
Mike Hyrman
Property Master
Gert Broekema
Property Master
Michael Lindsay
Set Designer
Michael Madden
Set Designer
Gordon White
Conceptual Design
Constantine Sekeris
Supervising Sound Editor
Mathew Waters
Dialogue Editor
Louis Creveling
Dialogue Editor
Jed M. Dodge
Dialogue Editor
Robert Getty
ADR Supervisor
Thomas Jones
Special Effects Coordinator
Barbora Kolarova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hayes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Martin
Visual Effects Editor
Sarah Schubart
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Sosalla
Visual Effects Producer
Ruth Greenberg
Visual Effects Producer
Edward Irastorza
Visual Effects Producer
Susan MacLeod
Stunt Coordinator
Pavel Cajzl
Camera Operator
Anthony Gaudioz
Steadicam Operator
Craig Fikse
Additional Camera
Guy Hodgen
Video Assist Operator
Viktor Lonek
Music Editor
Brian Richards
Transportation Coordinator
Vaclav Mottl
Script Supervisor
Claudine Strasser
Location Manager
Pavel Sterba
Stand In
Marianna Krenova
Unit Publicist
Moira Houlihan
Post Production Supervisor
Sara Romilly
Sound Editor
Hector C. Gika
Rigging Gaffer
Petr Svoboda
Key Costumer
Heather Moore
Assistant Production Manager
Clive Miles
Digital Compositors
Asregadoo Arundi
Transportation Captain
Keith D. Fisher
Assistant Costume Designer
Kelly Fraser
Color Timer
Dan Muscarella
Lighting Technician
Mike Macias
First Assistant Camera
Ladislav Hrubý
Additional Music
Danny Saber
CG Supervisor
Mark Fattibene
Camera Loader
Alexandre Szabo-Fresnais
Post Production Assistant
Jayson Wall
Production Controller
Alex Matcham
Sound Recordist
Matt Colleran
Systems Administrators & Support
Phred Lender
Rigging Grip
Michal Houzvicka
Production Accountant
Jiri Tichacek
Production Coordinator
Sissy Grover
Boom Operator
Peter Eusebe
Assistant Sound Editor
Susan Cahill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kandece Brown
Storyboard
Jason Brubaker
I/O Supervisor
David Rosenthal
First Assistant Director
Julian Wall
Concept Artist
TyRuben Ellingson
Third Assistant Director
Philip Seeger
Casting Assistant
Minna Pyyhkala
Stunt Double
Nicola 'Nikki' Berwick
Lead Animator
Warren J.W. Leathem
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Foley Editor
Craig Jurkiewicz
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Nigel Booth
Associate Editor
Jana Lynn Gold
Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephani Hunter
CG Animator
Jerry Corda-Stanley
General Manager
Ray Scalice
Digital Colorist
Adam Glasman
First Assistant Accountant
Rob Seager
Second Assistant Director
Mark Taylor
Extras Casting
Petr Brodsky
Assistant Editor
Josh Campbell
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Assistant Camera
Kenny Groom
Rotoscoping Artist
Dan Feinstein
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael K. O'Melia
Payroll Accountant
Jennifer Hunt Pedevilla
Second Second Assistant Director
Martina Götthansova
Storyboard Artist
Leo Duranona
Special Effects Technician
Jan Beran
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ian Unterreiner
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lisa Bechard
Data Wrangler
Darrel Griffin
Second Assistant Camera
Alexander Bscheidl
Post Production Coordinator
Betty Burkhart
Location Assistant
David Antol
Additional Dialogue
Natasha Ivanova
Assistant Accountant
Vera Trousilová
Compositing Artist
Avtar Bains
Head of Production
Alonzo Ruvalcaba
Production Assistant
Tyler Ham
Production Runner
Cammeron Truesdale
Second Assistant Director
Gregory Palmer
Production Coordinator
John T. Sweeney