Director of Photography
Ken Kelsch
Costume Designer
Eden Miller
Casting Assistant
Felissa Rose
Executive Producer
Joe Nicolo
Executive Producer
Jonathan Sachar
Executive Producer
F.X. Vitolo
Key Makeup Artist
Leo Won
Assistant Art Director
Luke Doolan
Graphic Designer
Luke Doolan
Executive Producer
Ash Pamani
Visual Effects Producer
Rick Edrich
Producer
Thomas E. van Dell
Executive Producer
Thomas E. van Dell
Makeup Effects
Michael Maddi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
David Presto
Assistant Makeup Artist
Brian Abbott
Director of Photography
Brian Pryzpek
Location Manager
Robin Garland
Art Direction
Glen Aldous
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Craig Lindberg
First Assistant Camera
Dennis A. Livesey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerome Thélia
Producer
Michele Tatosian
Production Design
Jody Asnes
Key Hair Stylist
Fabian Garcia
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Michael Marino
Production Coordinator
Benjamin Sabiers
Consulting Producer
Jeff Hayes
Negative Cutter
Aaron Denenberg
Property Master
Jose Pavon
First Assistant Camera
Rob Koch
Second Assistant Camera
Jared Roybal
Line Producer
Anthony J. Vorhies
Second Assistant Camera
Jared Cardon
Compositing Lead
John Brennick
Assistant Production Coordinator
Brad Reichel
Original Music Composer
Rodney Whittenberg
Sound Designer
Rodney Whittenberg
Sound Mixer
Rodney Whittenberg
Associate Producer
Rodney Whittenberg
Costume Assistant
Nives Spaleta
Negative Cutter
Nick Dibeneditto
Wardrobe Supervisor
Morgan Zvanut
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lesa Greenfield
Assistant Editor
Andrew Montlack
Second Assistant Director
Fredrik Carlstrom
Assistant Hairstylist
Johnny Mooi
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Waz
Visual Effects Production Manager
Anna McKenna
Boom Operator
Lukasz Janik
Second Assistant Camera
Mary Billyou
Production Coordinator
Rob Albano
Title Designer
Stephen M. Levinson
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Carroll
Dialogue Editor
Chris Carroll
Sound Effects Editor
Brian Finucane
Second Assistant Camera
Lauren Schaub
Costume Assistant
Erin J. Riggs
Art Department Coordinator
Kenyatta Forbes
Scenic Artist
Julie Gollins
Charge Scenic Artist
Julie Gollins
Assistant Property Master
Pierre Vial
Set Dresser
Kevin Stanton
First Assistant Director
Alan Davison
Script Supervisor
Gloria Pichadze
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Vorhies
Compositing Artist
Weito Chow
Compositing Artist
Talia Marash
Compositing Artist
Rodrigo De La Parra
Compositing Artist
Makoto Sato