Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lance Brown
Original Music Composer
Angelo Badalamenti
Foley Supervisor
Frederick Howard
Production Design
Franco-Giacomo Carbone
Original Music Composer
Nathan Barr
Director of Photography
Scott Kevan
Screenplay
Randy Pearlstein
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Makeup Artist
Jessica Elder
Documentation & Support
Gabriel Roth
Executive Producer
Susan Jackson
Script Supervisor
Barry L. Caldwell
Costume Design
Paloma Soledad
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter
Foley Mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter
Hair Department Head
Joan Shay
Property Master
Richard A. Mazzochi
Assistant Property Master
Tommy Estridge
Sound Editor
Pembrooke Andrews
Music Editor
Brian Richards
Sound Effects Editor
Marc Meyer
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Best
Sound Effects Editor
William Cawley
Sound Effects Editor
David P. Earle
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Mann
Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Tsai
Stunt Coordinator
John Copeman
Best Boy Electric
Derek E. Tindall
Music Editor
Christine H. Luethje
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Feddersen
Co-Executive Producer
Jeffrey D. Hoffman
First Assistant Camera
Dominic Mainl
Carpenter
William S. Lake
Craft Service
Crystal Connell
Camera Loader
Nathan Crum
Telecine Colorist
Kelly Reese
Transportation Co-Captain
D.J. Hall
Unit Production Manager
Claudia Carey
Electrician
Raymond Benthall
Production Accountant
Sam Childs
Boom Operator
Brion Condon
Scoring Mixer
Michael Farrow
Sound mixer
Jeffree Bloomer
Visual Effects Producer
Jan S. Owen
Additional Casting
Jordan Beswick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Max Berryhill
Assistant Set Dresser
Charles B. Walker
Assistant Editor
Erica Mireles Folsey
Electrician
Michael Lowrance
First Assistant Director
Susan McGuire
First Assistant "A" Camera
Julie Donovan
Electrician
David Troutman
Production Assistant
Andrew Daniel
Best Boy Grip
Jeff Miller
Second Assistant Camera
Bryan G. Haigh
Wardrobe Assistant
Juli Trotter
Assistant Accountant
Jennie Blackwood
Post Production Coordinator
Jennie Blackwood
Production Secretary
Chantelle Grady