Second Unit Director of Photography
Steven Poster
Special Effects Coordinator
Roy Arbogast
Key Makeup Artist
Barney Burman
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell
Costume Design
Theoni V. Aldredge
Production Design
Peter Jamison
Executive Producer
Patrick J. Palmer
Second Unit Director
Patrick J. Palmer
Assistant Director
Susan E. Fiore
Costume Coordinator
Keith G. Lewis
Original Music Composer
Danny B. Harvey
Director of Photography
Donald M. Morgan
Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Special Effects Technician
Michael H. Clark
Co-Art Director
Dan Morski
Utility Stunts
Dean Mumford
Best Boy Electric
Alan Pickelsimer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Sound Recordist
Eric Flickinger
ADR Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Foley Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Stunt Double
Sonny Tipton
Camera Operator
Charles Papert
Camera Operator
Jeffery J. Tufano
Storyboard Artist
W.D. Hogan
Production Assistant
Laura Beth Love
Assistant Editor
Peter Mergus
Assistant Set Decoration
Pam Bouvier
Casting Associate
Erica Arvold
Art Direction
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Property Master
Ivica Bilich
Property Master
Chuck Bludsworth
Set Decoration Buyer
Summer Eubanks
Sound Designer
Alan Rankin
Sound Editor
Perry Robertson
Supervising Sound Editor
Barney Cabral
Stunt Double
Chris O'Hara
Script Supervisor
Faith Conroy
Assistant Camera
Andrew Fisher
Stunt Double
Jennifer Badger
Makeup Artist
Leigh Ann Yandle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bari Dreiband-Burman
Sound Recordist
Drew Webster
Assistant Hairstylist
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Sproule
Utility Stunts
John Copeman
Assistant Costume Designer
Leslie Yarmo
Key Makeup Artist
John R. Bayless
Production Manager
Carole Peterman
Construction Foreman
Curtis Crowe
Visual Effects Producer
Erika Walczak
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Robertson
Camera Operator
Paul Varrieur
Additional Camera
Joe D'Alessandro
Still Photographer
Jon Baronn Farmer
Transportation Coordinator
Terry R. Owens
Script Supervisor
Helen Pinkston
Set Dresser
Kenneth Bryant
First Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Juby
Special Effects Supervisor
Ron Bolanowski
Special Effects Technician
Russell Tyrrell
Utility Stunts
Dino Muccio
Lighting Technician
Raymond Benthall
Key Costumer
Cameron Doyle
Lighting Technician
Art Schultz
Makeup Artist
Chris Varosky
Telecine Colorist
George Koran
Assistant Director
J. Stephen Buck
Digital Compositor
G.G. Heitmann Demers
Stunt Double
Leigh Hennessy
Makeup Artist
Julie Callihan
Electrician
Jack McCollum
Leadman
Stephen C. Peterman
Stunt Double
Denis Larouche
Assistant Editor
Tim Colletti
Underwater Camera
Gary Shlifer
Dolly Grip
C. Ashley Sudge
Title Designer
Eric Fitzgerald
Utility Sound
Marshall McGee
Music Supervisor
Richard Winnie
Assistant Director
Lisa M. Rowe
Extras Casting
Maxann Crotts
Set Dresser
Bennet Silver
Production Sound Mixer
Steven R. Smith
Assistant Camera
Stephen Crocker
Utility Stunts
David Brian Martin
Assistant Editor
James Nichols Jr.
Assistant Property Master
Tim Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Frank Vitz
Digital Effects Supervisor
Beau Janzen
Makeup Artist
Patricia Mackin
First Assistant Camera
Michael Joseph Walsh
Music Supervisor
George Ghiz
First Assistant Accountant
Linda Brattain