Production Design
Alan Gilmore
Director of Photography
Maxime Alexandre
First Assistant Director
Christopher Landry
"A" Camera Operator
Berto
Executive Producer
Grégory Levasseur
Second Unit Director
Grégory Levasseur
Makeup Effects Designer
Adrien Morot
ADR Voice Casting
Joe Cappelletti
Executive Music Producer
Lorne Balfe
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
Line Producer
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Findley
Stunt Coordinator
Slaviša Ivanović
Executive Producer
Justin Bursch
Unit Production Manager
Justin Bursch
Production Sound Mixer
Novica Jankov
Costume Design
Momirka Bailović
Sound Effects Editor
Jamey Scott
Construction Coordinator
Radoslav Mihajlović
Special Effects Supervisor
Muhamed M'Barek
Transportation Coordinator
Slavko Novaković
Main Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dudeck
Supervising Sound Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Music Editor
Mikael Sandgren
Dialogue Editor
Bernard Weiser
Sound Designer
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hackner
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Unit Production Manager
Aleksandar Tadić
Art Direction
Dragan Kaplarević
Location Manager
Tamara Pešić
Executive Producer
Lauren Selig
Dialogue Editor
David Grant
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Cabana
Main Title Designer
Alphonse Swinehart
Art Direction
Ketan Waikar
Unit Manager
Timothy Paul Taylor
Script Supervisor
Marina Lešić
Special Effects Supervisor
Zamal M'Barek
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mikša Anđelić
Music Editor
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
Nathaniel Hill
Original Music Composer
Max Aruj
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jose Marra
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacquelyn Racine
Animation
Marilyn Marcotte
Assistant Hairstylist
Jasmina Banović
Boom Operator
Zoran Prodanović
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nataša Krstić
Second Assistant Director
Maria Nita
Digital Compositor
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
Concept Artist
Joshua Min
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shane Shisheboran
Original Music Composer
Steffen Thum
Animal Wrangler
Árpád Halász
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Bock
Digital Compositor
Andréanne Lamoureux
ADR Recordist
Seva Solntsev
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Milos Vidaković
Marine Coordinator
Ian Creed
Visual Effects Production Manager
Heather Martini
Second Assistant Director
Milana Milunović
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Kolder
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Special Effects Supervisor
Gareth Wingrove
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Soppit
First Assistant Editor
Dustin Chow
Casting Associate
Seth Mason
Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran
Visual Effects Coordinator
Camille Deguire
Digital Compositor
Michelangelo Frisoni
Digital Compositor
Sandro Kath
Production Coordinator
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Supervisor
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Assistant
Danilo Nikolić
Electrician
Ivan Cvetojević
Seamstress
Mira Radakovic
Music Coordinator
Queenie Li
Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
Alexandra Torelli
Compositing Supervisor
Stéphane Rioux
Digital Compositor
Karen Arredondo Lopez
Modeling
Philip Harris-Genois
First Assistant Accountant
Kathy Donno
Video Assist Operator
Ian Filipovic
Modelling Supervisor
Dominic Piché
Compositing Supervisor
Ignacio La Rosa
Visual Effects Producer
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Fernando Torres Idrovo
Chief Lighting Technician
Pierre Michaud
Makeup Department Head
Tina Subić
Hairstylist
Jovana Jelaca
Still Photographer
Sergej Radović
Electrician
Vladimir Milosavljević
Assistant Art Director
Srđan Nedeljković
Graphic Designer
Uroš Stojanović
Property Master
Maja Vasic
Art Department Coordinator
Oliver Petrovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
Oliver Petrovic
Set Designer
Stefan Aleksic
Set Designer
Nevena Dilparić
Set Designer
Marko Mirković
Set Designer
Branislav 'Bane' Stevanović
"B" Camera Operator
Marko Mladenović
Electrician
Vojislav Stanisic
Electrician
Milos Vucenovic
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marie-Sophie Daniel
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nemanja Petković
First Assistant "A" Camera
Branislav Stojanović
Underwater Camera
Marko Gligorijevic
"C" Camera Operator
Marko Gligorijevic
Video Assist Operator
Goran Micovic
Video Assist Operator
Stefan Stojanovic
Makeup Artist
Tijana Saletovic
Assistant Hairstylist
Maja Ilić
Casting Assistant
Isidora Veselinović
Local Casting
Sara Marinković
Background Casting Director
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Assistant Costume Designer
Dragana Mladenovic
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jared Arkulary
Animal Wrangler
Laura Szabó
Production Coordinator
Andrijana Tomka
Production Accountant
Danijela Đokanović
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Rotharmel
Visual Effects Producer
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matthieu Labbe
Visual Effects Production Manager
Marie-Joëlle Clément
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Assistant Set Decoration
Sonja Nenadić
Production Secretary
Jelena Radojevic
Payroll Accountant
Mirna Zaric
Assistant Set Decoration
Mina Lazarević
Digital Imaging Technician
Filip Orlandić
Assistant Property Master
Dragana Manislavić
VFX Artist
Stephen Siemens
Stunts
Srđan 'Rale' Jovanović
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Miloš Jovanović
Boom Operator
Lazar Perovic
Production Runner
Ana Gobeljić
Transportation Captain
Stefan Matić
Orchestrator
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
Sound Effects Editor
Russell Topal
Stunt Double
Natalija Marin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Uros Lukic
Concept Artist
Julien Morteveille
Storyboard Artist
Andrea Dietrich
Visual Effects Coordinator
Izaroze Néron-Gauthier
Boom Operator
Dejan Kragulj
Carpenter
Ivan Pavlekovic
Carpenter
Uros Milovanovic Spezik
Set Decoration Buyer
Vladimir Milanovic
Sound Mixer
Vladimir Stosic
Animation Technical Director
Anton Brand
Compositing Artist
Hala El Morajji
Rotoscoping Artist
Hala El Morajji
Digital Compositor
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
Digital Compositor
Heike Kluger
Digital Compositor
Maxime Laroche
Digital Compositor
Marc-Antoine Thibault
Digital Compositor
Jennyfer Pellerin
Roto Supervisor
Jennyfer Pellerin
Digital Compositor
Keanan Ferrand
VFX Lighting Artist
Steven Quinones-Colon
VFX Lighting Artist
Samantha Fosado
Modeling
Maxime Philippon
Rotoscoping Artist
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
Rotoscoping Artist
Jeanne Esquilat
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandre Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
Opale Vezina
VFX Artist
Andrzej Bandurski
VFX Artist
Arnaud Malherbe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camille Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marc-Antoine Lamy
Script Supervisor
Alexsandra Orlovic
Production Assistant
Milos Cojcic
BTS Videographer
Josh Adams
Digital Imaging Technician
Veljko Vukasovic
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Weber
Extras Casting Coordinator
Vojislav Dizdarevic