Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Creature Design
Patrick Tatopoulos
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Graphic Designer
Christa Munro
Set Decoration
Douglas A. Mowat
Production Design
Bruce Alan Miller
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Special Effects Technician
Bart Barber
ADR Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Co-Executive Producer
David Crockett
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tom Priestley Jr.
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rick Baker
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nacoma Whobrey
Makeup Artist
Judy Lovell
Unit Production Manager
Stuart M. Besser
Co-Executive Producer
Stuart M. Besser
Co-Producer
Dixie J. Capp
Screenplay
Kevin Williamson
Producer
Kevin Williamson
Producer
Marianne Maddalena
Associate Producer
Nicholas Mastandrea
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Reinhardt
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dawn Dininger
Assistant Editor
Tom Elkins
Costume Design
Alix Friedberg
Assistant Editor
Nathan Easterling
Director of Photography
Robert McLachlan
Camera Operator
Georgia Packard
Creative Consultant
Lou Arkoff
Executive Producer
Andrew Rona
Executive Producer
Brad Weston
Additional Editing
Gregg Featherman
Second Unit Director
Rick Avery
ADR Supervisor
G.W. Brown
Supervising ADR Editor
G.W. Brown
Dialogue Editor
John Kwiatkowski
Supervising Sound Editor
Todd Toon
Foley Editor
Charles W. Ritter
Foley Artist
Charles W. Ritter
Production Design
Chris Cornwell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Fluhr
Steadicam Operator
David Chameides
Construction Coordinator
David Elliott
Video Assist Operator
Chris Shadley
Camera Intern
Kartik Vijay
VFX Artist
Pierre Bonnette
Additional Casting
Ron Digman
Editorial Production Assistant
Elliot Greenberg
Casting Associate
Jason Kennedy
Camera Operator
David Gasperik
Digital Compositor
Ryan Grobins
Propmaker
Robert Van Dyke
Steadicam Operator
Jacques Jouffret
Transportation Coordinator
Ted Moser
Set Designer
Tristan Paris Bourne
Production Executive
Sarah Kucserka
Assistant Property Master
Kim Richey
First Assistant Camera
Peter Kuttner
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Douglas Noe
Makeup Department Head
Luisa Abel
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamison Scott Goei
Scoring Mixer
John Kurlander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian P. Minkler
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Louis Kiss
Sound Recordist
Gabriel Guy
Digital Effects Producer
Ian Noe
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Post Production Supervisor
Tina Anderson
Hair Department Head
Lori McCoy-Bell
Systems Administrators & Support
Artin Matousian
Visual Effects Producer
Tamara Watts Kent
Digital Effects Producer
Glenn Morris
Digital Effects Supervisor
Payam Shohadai
Visual Effects Designer
Kevin Tod Haug
Key Hair Stylist
Merribelle Anderson
Transportation Coordinator
Dan Marrow
Hair Department Head
Judy Crown
Key Makeup Artist
Anita Brabec
Key Makeup Artist
Deborah Merle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Diana Choi
Art Department Coordinator
Holiday Landa
Art Department Coordinator
Emily A. Wilson
Property Master
J.P. Jones
Greensman
Christopher Morente
Set Designer
Gene Darnell
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Edward Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark R. Byers
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Anderson
Animation Supervisor
Jeremy Cantor
Visual Effects Editor
Roxanne Dorman
Visual Effects Producer
Karin Eunson-Ross
Visual Effects Producer
Chloe Grysole
Visual Effects Producer
Benoit Martel
Visual Effects Producer
Leslie McMinn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Randall
CG Supervisor
David Alexander Smith
CG Supervisor
Bruce Jurgens
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Kent
CGI Supervisor
Conrad Dueck
Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold
Camera Operator
Steve Howell
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Still Photographer
Eric Lee
Set Costumer
Lisa A. Doyle
Costume Supervisor
Deborah Hall
Costume Supervisor
Kelly Mijailovic
Music Editor
Denise Okimoto
Unit Publicist
Brigid Walsh
Location Manager
Rob Gibson
Location Manager
Jeffrey Garrett
Location Manager
Diane Friedman
Unit Publicist
Will Casey
Production Accountant
Scott Cohn
Assistant Camera
Reid Russell
Special Effects Supervisor
Ron Bolanowski
Set Dresser
Samuel J. Tell
Assistant Camera
Matthew Moriarty
Assistant Camera
Darin Moran
Digital Compositor
Etienne Daigle
Animation
Alice V. Kaiserian
Storyboard Artist
Timothy Burgard
Textile Artist
Tyra Youland
Co-Producer
Daniel K. Arredondo
Co-Producer
Jennifer D. Breslow
Lighting Technician
Giovanni Zelko
Post Production Assistant
Brian Young
Production Supervisor
Mads Hansen
Music Supervisor
Ed Gerrard
Assistant Editor
Alexandra Leviloff
Camera Technician
Mark Gutterud
Orchestrator
William Boston
Electrician
Brian Bartolini
3D Supervisor
Domi Piturro
Music Coordinator
Joe Rangel
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Rigging Grip
John S. Campbell
Digital Compositors
Christian Boudman
Visual Effects Technical Director
Irfan Celik
Lighting Technician
Luis Moreno
Boom Operator
Brian Robinson
Best Boy Grip
Michael Alexonis
VFX Lighting Artist
Alex Murtaza
Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Key Grip
Michael C. Price
Compositor
Natalie Baillie
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark A. Tracy
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
First Assistant Camera
William Coss
Animation Supervisor
Spencer Cook
Visual Effects
Oscar G. Castillo
Set Dresser
Jefferson Murff
Sound Mixer
Mary Jo Devenney
Makeup Department Head
Julie L. Pearce
First Assistant Director
Maximillian D. Day
Utility Stunts
Richard Epper
Camera Loader
Lisa Bonaccorso
Art Department Assistant
Casandra Wasaff
First Assistant Camera
Michael S. Endler
Set Dresser
Paul 'Eel' Anderson
Set Production Assistant
Shilo Frontierro
Transportation Co-Captain
Jay E. Vigil
Lighting Technician
Mark Cueto
Production Coordinator
Lisa Davidson
Assistant Sound Editor
Ann L. Thornberg
Visual Effects Coordinator
Evangeline Monroy
Pyrotechnician
George Zamora
Rotoscoping Artist
Lea Lambert
Digital Color Timer
Paul McGhee
First Assistant Camera
David Morenz
Utility Sound
Devendra Cleary
Dolly Grip
William D. Wynn
Digital Compositor
Shane Davidson
Dolly Grip
Daniel Pershing
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
Creature Technical Director
Ki Jong Hong
Digital Compositor
Sean Konrad
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gustav Melich
Second Assistant Director
Maria Mantia
First Assistant Camera
Joel Perkal
Digital Compositor
Woei Lee
Digital Compositor
Saeed Faridzadeh
Assistant Production Coordinator
Barry Barclay
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ethan Ormsby
Utility Sound
Jessy Bender
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allen Tracy
Electrician
Ronald R. Koch Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Masino
Hairstylist
Johnny Ciccone
Payroll Accountant
Amy Smolev
Second Assistant Accountant
Brandon Linville
Extras Casting
Jennifer Bender
Assistant Property Master
Skip Crank
Production Driver
Shaun Ryan
Second Second Assistant Director
Yumiko Takeya
Graphic Designer
Kim Lincoln
Assistant Editor
Craig Conwell
Post Production Coordinator
Kathleen Latlip
Assistant Location Manager
Marta Tomkiw
First Assistant Accountant
Amy Hansen
Key Set Production Assistant
Monica Kenyon
Production Assistant
Olivier Agostini
Production Secretary
Amanda Crockett
VFX Artist
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Set Costumer
Lindsay McCracken
Set Dresser
Trixie Gardner
Set Dresser
Andre Sowards
Assistant Camera
Joel Perkel
Camera Loader
Jesse MacDonald
Rigging Grip
Geoffrey D. Knoller
Second Assistant Camera
Jennifer Tanksley
Digital Compositor
Raji Kodja
Digital Compositor
Tom Leckie
Visual Effects Compositor
Rob Sischy